Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello femminile |
03/28 14:00 |
Riera/Araujo v Bellver/Rodriguez
|
View
|
ITF W35 Terrassa DF |
03/28 13:45 |
Cavalle-Reimers/Shinde v Ghioroaie/Struplova
|
View
|
ITF M15 Bragado |
03/28 13:45 |
Mateo Del Pino v Luciano Carraro
|
View
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh DM |
03/28 13:30 |
Binda/Philippov v Jones/Tyler
|
6-4,1-6,10-7
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh DF |
03/28 13:20 |
Smolenova/Zvonaru v Bejenaru/Jeong
|
Walkover
|
Challenger Napoli DM |
03/28 13:15 |
Cecchinato/Travaglia v Jebavy/Oswald
|
2-6,3-6
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh DF |
03/28 13:15 |
Belgraver/Stresnakova v Ahn/Lim
|
7-6,6-2
|
ITF W15 Antalya DF |
03/28 13:10 |
Ricci/Valente v Boehner/Turkmen
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF W75 Croissy-Beaubourg DF |
03/28 13:05 |
Grey/Silva v Corley/Corley
|
4-6,3-6
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello femminile |
03/28 13:00 |
Orsi/Martinez v Fernandez/Triay
|
0-0
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello |
03/28 13:00 |
Sanchez/Rubio v Bergamini/Ruiz
|
View
|
ITF W15 Antalya DF |
03/28 13:00 |
Evtimova/Sauvant v Bartone/Hageman
|
1-6,6-7
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita DF |
03/28 12:55 |
Alvisi/Cherubini v Melosch/Ronney
|
6-3,2-6,0-10
|
ITF M25 Trnava |
03/28 12:50 |
Martyn Pawelski v Peter Fajta
|
2-6,6-2,6-2
|
Challenger Napoli DM |
03/28 12:50 |
Marterer/Napolitano v Jebavy/Oswald
|
Cancelled
|
ITF W15 Antalya DF |
03/28 12:45 |
Roots/Syrtveit v Ovcharenko/Tsygourova
|
2-6,4-6
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh DM |
03/28 12:40 |
Bondioli/Mrva v Beloborodko/Uzhylovskyi
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF W15 Sharm El Sheikh DF |
03/28 12:35 |
Ewald/Karunaratne v Lacy/Mcdonald
|
6-4,2-6,10-4
|
ITF W15 Monastir DF |
03/28 12:30 |
Koller/Veldman v Laskevich/Shinikova
|
1-6,2-6
|
ITF W15 Monastir DF |
03/28 12:30 |
Fity/Leclercq v Dal/Feistel
|
2-6,1-6
|
ITF W15 Monastir DF |
03/28 12:30 |
Silva/Vanlangendonck v Carneiro/Konstantinova
|
6-3,5-7,7-10
|
ITF W15 Monastir DF |
03/28 12:30 |
Mansouri/Milovanovic v Cassani/Komano
|
7-5,6-2
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita DM |
03/28 12:30 |
Ricca/Serafini v Salomone/Vulpitta
|
7-6,6-2
|
ITF W35 Santa Margherita DF |
03/28 12:30 |
Dessolis/Dessolis v Havlickova/Radivojevic
|
0-6,3-6
|
ITF W35 Terrassa |
03/28 12:25 |
Daniela Vismane v Hanne Vandewinkel
|
6-7,0-6
|
ITF M15 Sharm El Sheikh DM |
03/28 12:25 |
Bass/Wyk v Bajurko/Lakshmanan
|
Walkover
|
Challenger Girona DM |
03/28 12:15 |
Escobar/Nedovyesov v Schnaitter/Wallner
|
6-1,6-2
|
WTA Adalia DF |
03/28 12:10 |
Kolodziejova/Siskova v Kawa/Schoofs
|
0-6,4-6
|
ITF M25 Trnava DM |
03/28 12:05 |
Baum/Siniakov v Walkow/Zelenay
|
2-6,7-6,2-10
|
ITF M15 Antalya DM |
03/28 12:05 |
Akkoyun/Ozdemir v Carboni/Carlini
|
6-3,1-6,10-5
|