ITF W15 Shymkent |
04/23 05:15 |
Kseniya Yersh v Varvara Bernovich
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
04/23 05:10 |
Shria Atturu v Tatyana Chsherbakova
|
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF M15 Shymkent |
04/23 05:05 |
Chirag Duhan v Julien De Cuyper
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W100 Tokyo DF |
04/23 05:05 |
Kobori/Shimizu v Imamura/Nishimura
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Shymkent |
04/23 05:00 |
Daria Shubina v Sati Aubakirova
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W100 Tokyo |
04/23 05:00 |
Arianne Hartono v Yexin Ma
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W100 Tokyo |
04/23 04:15 |
Ya-Hsuan Lee v Luksika Kumkhum
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W100 Tokyo |
04/23 04:05 |
Aoi Ito v Erika Sema
|
|
6-3,0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W100 Tokyo DF |
04/23 04:00 |
Hontama/Uchijima v Kaneko/Saito
|
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
Challenger Shenzhen |
04/23 03:55 |
Linang Xiao v Altug Celikbilek
|
|
7-6,5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W50 Wuning WD |
04/23 03:50 |
Naklo/Wong v Boulais/Lee
|
|
5-7,6-2,12-10
|
|
ITF W50 Wuning |
04/23 03:50 |
Xiaodi You v Shuo Feng
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF W100 Tokyo |
04/23 03:50 |
Kyoka Okamura v Hayu Kinoshita
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W50 Wuning |
04/23 03:35 |
Chengyiyi Yuan v Anastasia Kovaleva
|
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro Suita |
04/23 03:30 |
Jasper Lai v Taketo Takamisawa
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W50 Wuning |
04/23 03:30 |
Meiqi Guo v I-Hsuan Cho
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W50 Wuning |
04/23 03:05 |
Meiqi Guo v Yi Tsen Cho
|
|
home
|
|
Challenger Shenzhen |
04/23 03:00 |
Li Tu v Antoine Escoffier
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W100 Tokyo |
04/23 02:25 |
Eudice Chong v Rina Saigo
|
|
6-3,6-7,7-5
|
|
ITF W50 Wuning |
04/23 02:10 |
Jia-Jing Lu v Viktoria Morvayova
|
|
6-1,7-5
|
|
Challenger Shenzhen |
04/23 02:00 |
Remy Bertola v Akira Santillan
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF W50 Wuning |
04/23 02:00 |
Jing-Jing Lu v Fangzhou Liu
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W50 Wuning |
04/23 02:00 |
Jiaqi Wang v Alevtina Ibragimova
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger Shenzhen |
04/23 02:00 |
Hiroki Moriya v James Trotter
|
|
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF W50 Wuning |
04/23 01:50 |
Anastasiia Gureva v Xinxin Yao
|
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W100 Tokyo |
04/23 01:00 |
Ya-Yi Yang v Carol Zhao
|
|
6-4,0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W100 Tokyo |
04/23 01:00 |
Moeka Miyata v Na-Lae Han
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W100 Tokyo |
04/23 01:00 |
Misaki Matsuda v Aleksandra Krunic
|
|
7-5,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W100 Tokyo |
04/23 01:00 |
Naho Sato v Haruna Arakawa
|
|
2-6,6-0,7-6
|
|
ITF W100 Tokyo |
04/23 01:00 |
Mayuka Aikawa v Dalayna Hewitt
|
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Suita |
04/23 00:30 |
Nicholas Jovanovski v Kazuma Kawachi
|
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Suita |
04/23 00:30 |
Ko Suzuki v Haruki Katsushima
|
|
3-6,6-1,6-2
|
|
UTR Pro Suita |
04/23 00:30 |
Kai Kawano v Mizuki Kawada
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Challenger Savannah |
04/22 22:00 |
Maxime Janvier v Patrick Kypson
|
|
3-6,7-6,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton femminile |
04/22 21:57 |
Taylor Goetz v Elizabeth Fauchet
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Mosquera |
04/22 21:35 |
Maria Camila Torres Murcia v Valentina Mediorreal Arias
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton femminile |
04/22 21:06 |
Alexandra Wolf v Samantha Alicea
|
|
2-6,6-3,1-5
|
|
ITF M25 Mosquera |
04/22 21:00 |
Cal Wider v Juan Estevez
|
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M25 Mosquera |
04/22 21:00 |
Juan Sebastian Gomez v Preston Brown
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Mosquera |
04/22 21:00 |
Samuel Heredia v Salvador Price
|
|
3-6,6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Mosquera |
04/22 21:00 |
Marine Partaud v Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
|
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 Mosquera |
04/22 21:00 |
Georgia Gulin v Natalia S Salazar
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF W35 Mosquera |
04/22 21:00 |
Demi Tran v Meisha Kendall-Woseley
|
|
5-7,6-1,10-5
|
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/22 21:00 |
Maria Kozyreva v Mia Yamakita
|
|
6-4,4-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Concepcion |
04/22 20:50 |
Juan C P Angelo v Nicolas Alvarez
|
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Challenger Savannah |
04/22 20:50 |
Ethan Quinn v Oliver Crawford
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/22 20:45 |
Hiroko Kuwata v Tamara Barad Itzhaki
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Concepcion |
04/22 20:15 |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez v Juan Bautista Torres
|
|
away
|
|
Challenger Concepcion |
04/22 20:00 |
Nicolas Zanellato v Gonzalo Bueno
|
|
7-5,3-6,0-6
|
|
Challenger Savannah |
04/22 19:45 |
Dmitry Popko v Bruno Kuzuhara
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Savannah |
04/22 19:45 |
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski v Tennys Sandgren
|
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/22 19:25 |
Maria Kononova v Angella Okutoyi
|
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/22 19:25 |
Julia Adams v Rasheeda McAdoo
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
WTA Madrid |
04/22 19:20 |
Clara Tauson v Rebecca Sramkova
|
|
away
|
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton femminile |
04/22 19:08 |
Chloe Fouhety v Saray Yli-Piipari
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton femminile |
04/22 19:00 |
Asuncion Jadue v Amy Lee
|
|
7-5,3-6,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton femminile |
04/22 19:00 |
Elizabeth Danailova v Josephine Lombardi
|
|
6-4,4-6,0-6
|
|
Challenger Savannah |
04/22 19:00 |
Tristan Boyer v Goncalo Oliveira
|
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
WTA Madrid |
04/22 18:35 |
Carlota Martinez Cirez v Anna Bondar
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/22 18:20 |
Bronte Murgett v Anna Rogers
|
|
2-6,7-6,7-6
|
|
WTA Madrid |
04/22 18:20 |
Bernarda Pera v Laura Pigossi
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ATP Madrid |
04/22 18:20 |
Hugo Gaston v Hamad Medjedovic
|
|
6-4,3-6,1-6
|
|
ATP Madrid |
04/22 18:15 |
Andrea Vavassori v Francisco Comesana
|
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger Concepcion |
04/22 18:10 |
Stefanos Sakellaridis v Gabriel Decamps
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ATP Madrid |
04/22 18:10 |
Shintaro Mochizuki v Alexandre Muller
|
|
home
|
|
ITF W35 Mosquera |
04/22 17:50 |
Camila Romero v Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/22 17:50 |
Sophie Chang v Khrystyna Vozniak
|
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton femminile |
04/22 17:46 |
Natalie Outcalt v Addison Bowman
|
|
2-6,6-2,4-6
|
|
Challenger Concepcion |
04/22 17:45 |
Guido Ivan Justo v Juan Pablo Ficovich
|
|
0-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton femminile |
04/22 17:44 |
Kyle McPhillips v Ariana Pursoo
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger Savannah |
04/22 17:40 |
Blaise Bicknell v Tristan McCormick
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ATP Madrid |
04/22 17:40 |
Benjamin Hassan v Emilio Nava
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Mosquera |
04/22 17:25 |
Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno v Juan D R Arias
|
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/22 17:25 |
Kateryna Volodko v Maribella Zamarripa
|
|
6-7,6-4,7-5
|
|
WTA Madrid |
04/22 17:25 |
Ariana Geerlings v Hailey Baptiste
|
|
6-2,1-6,2-6
|
|
WTA Madrid |
04/22 17:25 |
Julia Riera v Sara Errani
|
|
6-2,0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/22 17:20 |
Victoria Flores v Adriana Reami
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Challenger Savannah |
04/22 17:15 |
Toby Alex Kodat v Andres Andrade
|
|
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ATP Madrid |
04/22 17:10 |
Constant Lestienne v Emilio Nava
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W35 Mosquera |
04/22 17:00 |
Amanda C Nava Elkin v Esther Vyrlan
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
WTA Madrid |
04/22 17:00 |
Oceane Dodin v Leyre Romero Gormaz
|
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ATP Madrid |
04/22 16:50 |
Quentin Halys v Pablo Llamas Ruiz
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger Concepcion |
04/22 16:50 |
Leonardo Aboian v Alexander Stater
|
|
6-3,2-6,7-6
|
|
ITF M25 Mosquera |
04/22 16:35 |
Pranav Kumar v Juan E T Hernandez
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Savannah |
04/22 16:35 |
Federico Agustin Gomez v Corentin Denolly
|
|
6-3,5-7,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Mosquera |
04/22 16:30 |
Nicolas Buitrago v Michael Quintero Aguilar
|
|
7-6,6-7,11-9
|
|
ITF W35 Mosquera |
04/22 16:20 |
Jimar G G Gonzalez v Fernanda Rain Contreras
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
Challenger Concepcion |
04/22 16:20 |
Franco Roncadelli v Bautista Vilicich
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Mosquera |
04/22 16:15 |
Joaquim Almeida v Jose Camillo Mesa
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ATP Madrid |
04/22 16:15 |
Duje Ajdukovic v Pierre-Hugues Herbert
|
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
WTA Madrid |
04/22 16:05 |
Alycia Parks v Renata Zarazua
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Pro Boca Raton femminile |
04/22 16:00 |
Heidi Bulger v Jane Dunyon
|
|
3-6,5-6
|
|
ATP Madrid |
04/22 16:00 |
Federico Coria v Mikhail Kukushkin
|
|
6-2,4-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W100 Oeiras |
04/22 15:55 |
Andreea Mitu v Paula Ormaechea
|
|
6-0,1-6,6-4
|
|
WTA Madrid |
04/22 15:55 |
Laura Siegemund v Tyra Caterina Grant
|
|
4-6,6-2,6-2
|
|
ATP Madrid |
04/22 15:45 |
Stefano Napolitano v Richard Gasquet
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/22 15:40 |
Maria C F Turchetto v Martina Okalova
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/22 15:40 |
Lilian Poling v Kayla Cross
|
|
3-6,6-3,0-6
|
|
ITF W75 Charlottesville |
04/22 15:35 |
Jessie Aney v Berta Bonardi
|
|
6-1,5-7,6-0
|
|
ITF W100 Oeiras |
04/22 15:35 |
Ana Filipa Santos v Maja Chwalinska
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|