Slovacchia - 1. Liga Femminile 00' [2] FC Nitra femminile 0-0 Spartak Trnava femminile [2] 1.5714.3334.000
Brasile - Campionato U20 06' Macae Esporte RJ U20 0-0 Flamengo RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 21.00011.0001.050
Lettonia - 1. Liga 07' FK Rezekne/BJSS [6] FK Rezekne/BJSS 0-0 New Project [8] New Project 1.5336.5003.500
Bielorussia - 1ª Divisione 07' FC Slonim [13] FC Slonim 1-0 FC Khimik Svetlogorsk [8] FC Khimik Svetlogorsk 1.3005.0007.500
Brasile - Campionato U20 08' Nova Iguacu U20 0-0 Boavista RJ U20 Boavista RJ U20 1.8003.6004.000
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League 08' [4] Black Rhinos FC 0-0 Chapungu FC [11] 2.2002.8753.400
Lettonia - 1. Liga 08' JDFS Alberts [4] JDFS Alberts 0-1 SK Super Nova [5] SK Super Nova 4.0005.5001.533
Polonia - Liga III 08' Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice 0-0 Sokol Aleksandrow Sokol Aleksandrow 2.5003.4002.500
Finlandia - Naisten Liiga Femminile 08' FC Honka femminile FC Honka femminile 0-0 TPS femminile TPS femminile 1.2865.0008.000
Austria - Landesliga 09' ASV 13 Vienna 0-0 WAF Brigittenau WAF Brigittenau 2.3753.7502.500
Iran - 1ª Divisione 09' Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 0-1 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 6.0004.0001.500
Austria - Lega 1 Femminile 09' SKV Altenmarkt femminile SKV Altenmarkt femminile 0-0 SKN St Polten femminile 19.0009.0001.071
Norvegia - Toppserien Femminile 09' Røa femminile [5] Røa femminile 1-0 Stabaek femminile [12] Stabaek femminile 1.0839.00017.000
Armenia - Lega 1 09' FC Lokomotiv Yerevan [8] FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 1-0 FC Torpedo Yerevan [16] 1.1826.5009.500
Germania - Bundesliga U19 10' Kickers Offenbach U19 0-0 VfB Stuttgart U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 6.0004.3331.444
Coppa di Malesia 10' Perak Perak 0-0 Pulau Pinang Pulau Pinang 1.4004.3337.000
Estonia - Meistriliiga 10' Maardu Linnameeskond [10] Maardu Linnameeskond 0-0 FC Kuressaare [7] FC Kuressaare 1.8004.0003.500
Coppa di Malesia 10' Terengganu Terengganu 0-0 Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan 1.1825.50012.000
Danimarca - 2ª Divisione - Gruppo 1 10' Skovshoved [4] Skovshoved 0-0 Hillerød [2] Hillerød 3.2503.4002.100
Finlandia - Naisten Liiga Femminile 10' TiPS femminile [3] TiPS femminile 0-0 JyPK femminile [5] JyPK femminile 1.8004.3333.400
Polonia - Liga I 10' Zaglebie Sosnowiec [16] Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0-0 Miedz Legnica [3] Miedz Legnica 2.6253.4002.400
Polonia - Ekstraklasa 10' Slask Wroclaw [1] Slask Wroclaw 0-0 Cracovia Krakow [5] Cracovia Krakow 2.4002.8753.250
Lettonia - Virsliga 10' Valmieras FK [5] Valmieras FK 0-0 FK Jelgava [7] FK Jelgava 3.2003.2002.250
Sud Africa - National First Division 10' Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila 0-0 Cape Umoya UTD Cape Umoya UTD 2.2002.8753.500
Thailandia - 2ª Divisione 10' Udon Thani FC [4] Udon Thani FC 0-0 Khonkaen [9] Khonkaen 1.8333.5003.750
Kazakistan - Premier League 11' FK Taraz [9] FK Taraz 0-0 Kairat Almaty [3] Kairat Almaty 5.5003.7501.571
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League 11' [14] Harare City 0-0 Manica Diamonds FC [13] Manica Diamonds FC 2.3752.8753.200
Norvegia - Toppserien Femminile 11' Fart femminile [11] Fart femminile 0-0 Lyn Fotball femminile [10] Lyn Fotball femminile 3.7503.7501.800
Kazakistan - 1ª Divisione 11' FK Kaspyi Aktau [2] FK Kaspyi Aktau 1-0 Akademia Ontustyk [6] Akademia Ontustyk ---
Coppa di Malesia 11' Felda United FC Felda United FC 0-0 Melaka United Melaka United 2.5003.4002.500
Svezia - 1ª Divisione Sud 11' Utsiktens BK [3] Utsiktens BK 0-0 Kristianstad FC [16] Kristianstad FC 1.5004.0006.500
Iran - 1ª Divisione 00' Rayka Babol 0-0 Damash Gilan Damash Gilan 2.2002.7503.500
Armenia - Lega 1 11' Ararat Yerevan II [12] Ararat Yerevan II 0-0 FC Van [6] 5.0004.7501.444
Sud Africa - National First Division 11' Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town 2-0 Free State Stars Free State Stars 1.1257.50012.000
Tailandia - Premier League 11' Chiangrai Utd [2] Chiangrai Utd 0-0 Sukhothai FC [12] Sukhothai FC 1.6673.7504.500
Svezia - 2ª Divisione - Norrland 00' IFK Östersund [6] IFK Östersund 1-0 Friska Viljor FC [2] Friska Viljor FC 2.8003.6002.100
Finlandia - Naisten Liiga Femminile 00' HJK femminile [1] HJK femminile 0-0 Ilves femminile [8] Ilves femminile 1.02513.00017.000
Francia - Ligue 2 11' Lens [4] Lens 0-0 Le Havre [10] Le Havre 2.0002.8754.333
Francia - National 2 11' Drancy Drancy 0-0 Schiltigheim Schiltigheim 1.6673.6004.500
Sudafrica - Coppa Supa 8 11' Cape Town City Cape Town City 0-0 Polokwane City Polokwane City 1.8003.2004.750
Sud Africa - National First Division 11' Maccabi FC Maccabi FC 1-0 TS Sporting TS Sporting 1.4444.0007.000
Armenia - Lega 1 12' Pyunik Yerevan II [13] Pyunik Yerevan II 0-0 FC West Armenia [7] 4.3333.7501.727
Armenia - Lega 1 12' Shirak II [14] Shirak II 0-0 FK Ani Yerevan [17] 2.1003.6002.875
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League 13' [3] Chicken Inn FC 0-0 Yadah FC [17] Yadah FC ---
Torneo U19 (60 minuti) 28' Chivas Guadalajara U19 1-1 FC Copenaghen U19 FC Copenaghen U19 2.5002.6253.200
Torneo U19 (60 minuti) 30' PSV U19 PSV U19 0-0 Barcellona U19 Barcellona U19 4.0002.5002.250
Beach Soccer (36 minuti) 30' Kazakistan beach 3-3 Repubblica Ceca beach Repubblica Ceca beach 2.6252.3753.400
Malawi - Super League 38' Ntopwa United FC 1-0 Moyale Barracks 1.3644.3338.000
Amichevoli Europa 38' SDC Putten SDC Putten 0-1 De Treffers De Treffers 21.0009.0001.071
Romania - Liga II 39' FC Arges Pitesti [8] FC Arges Pitesti 0-0 Universitatea Cluj [10] Universitatea Cluj 2.5002.6253.400
Germania - Oberliga Bayern Sud 39' [2] TSV 1880 Wasserburg 0-0 Jahn Regensburg II [14] Jahn Regensburg II 1.7273.4004.750
Amichevoli Europa 40' GVVV GVVV 0-0 Volendam riserve Volendam riserve 2.5003.2002.750
Norvegia - 3ª Divisione - Gruppo 4 40' Strømsgodset 2 [6] Strømsgodset 2 2-0 Os [9] Os 1.0919.00013.000
Germania - Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 41' Freiburger FC [4] Freiburger FC 0-0 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen [9] Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 1.8333.1004.500
Amichevoli Europa 41' Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC 0-2 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 11.0007.0001.167
Germania - Bundesliga U19 41' St Pauli U19 [12] St Pauli U19 0-0 Hertha Berlino U19 [7] Hertha Berlino U19 5.5003.7501.571
Kazakistan - 1ª Divisione 42' FK Maktaaral [10] FK Maktaaral 0-0 FK Baykonur Kyzylorda [5] FK Baykonur Kyzylorda 4.0002.7502.100
Coppa di Malesia 45' Sabah FA Sabah FA 0-2 Pahang Pahang 15.0008.5001.091
Germania - Regionalliga Bayern 45' FV Illertissen [13] FV Illertissen 0-1 SV Turkgucu Ataspor [4] SV Turkgucu Ataspor 11.0005.0001.250
Danimarca - 2ª Divisione - Gruppo 2 50' Brabrand [1] Brabrand 0-0 Aarhus Fremad [3] Aarhus Fremad 2.6002.3753.750
Germania - Oberliga Bayern Sud 50' SV Pullach [5] SV Pullach 0-1 SV Donaustauf [11] SV Donaustauf 4.7503.5001.667
Norvegia - 2ª Divisione - Gruppo 2 51' Sotra [4] Sotra 1-0 Baerum [7] Baerum 1.1436.50017.000
Germania - Lega 3 51' Monaco 1860 [16] Monaco 1860 0-0 SV Meppen [15] SV Meppen 2.2502.6004.333
Germania - Regionalliga Bayern 51' VfR Garching [16] VfR Garching 0-1 Wacker Burghausen [11] Wacker Burghausen 5.5003.2001.727
Svezia - 1ª Divisione Sud 51' Torns IF [7] Torns IF 1-1 IFK Varnamo [9] IFK Varnamo 6.5002.6001.909
Vietnam - V-League 52' Ho Chi Minh City [2] Ho Chi Minh City 3-1 Than Quang Ninh [3] Than Quang Ninh 1.06210.00019.000
Germania - Regionalliga Nord 52' Vfb Lubecca [2] Vfb Lubecca 2-1 St Pauli II [13] St Pauli II 1.1257.00017.000
Norvegia - 2ª Divisione - Gruppo 1 52' Levanger [6] Levanger 2-0 Brattvåg [10] Brattvåg 1.03613.00026.000
Germania - Regionalliga Sud Ovest 52' TSV Steinbach [4] TSV Steinbach 0-0 SSV Ulm 1846 [13] SSV Ulm 1846 2.7502.3003.750
Germania - Regionalliga Sud Ovest 52' Pirmasens [18] Pirmasens 0-1 Freiburg II [15] Freiburg II 17.0007.0001.125
Finlandia - Kolmonen 52' MPS/Atletico Malmi MPS/Atletico Malmi 2-0 PK-35 PK-35 1.5004.5005.000
Germania - Regionalliga Ovest 52' TuS Haltern [10] TuS Haltern 1-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf II [8] Fortuna Dusseldorf II 1.4444.0008.000
Tailandia - Premier League 52' Chainat FC [14] Chainat FC 0-1 Samut Prakan City [5] Samut Prakan City 5.5003.5001.615
Kazakistan - 1ª Divisione 52' Shakhtar Bulat [12] Shakhtar Bulat 2-0 Sport Academy Kairat [7] Sport Academy Kairat 1.0838.50015.000
Uzbekistan - PFL 52' FK Kokand 1912 [13] FK Kokand 1912 1-1 Termez Surkhon [7] Termez Surkhon 2.2502.5004.000
Norvegia - 3ª Divisione - Gruppo 2 53' Halsen IF [8] Halsen IF 0-0 Lyn 1896 [9] Lyn 1896 4.0002.7502.100
Svezia - 2ª Divisione Est - Götaland 53' Husqvarna FF [2] Husqvarna FF 2-1 Asarums IF FK [10] Asarums IF FK 1.2005.50012.000
Germania - Lega 3 53' KFC Uerdingen 05 [12] KFC Uerdingen 05 0-1 FC Ingolstadt [1] FC Ingolstadt 17.0005.0001.222
Danimarca - 2ª Divisione - Gruppo 2 53' Dalum [8] Dalum 2-1 FC Sydvest [6] FC Sydvest 1.4004.0008.000
Germania - Lega 3 53' Duisburg [2] Duisburg 0-1 Zwickau [8] Zwickau 5.5003.4001.667
Germania - Regionalliga Ovest 53' FC Köln II [3] FC Köln II 0-2 Sportfreunde Lotte [13] Sportfreunde Lotte 13.0007.5001.143
Germania - Lega 3 53' Wurzburger Kickers [17] Wurzburger Kickers 3-1 SC Preussen Munster [7] SC Preussen Munster 1.03017.00051.000
Germania - Regionalliga Bayern 53' Nurnberg II [3] Nurnberg II 1-0 SpVgg Bayreuth [6] SpVgg Bayreuth 1.5003.7507.000
Germania - Oberliga Bayern Sud 54' FC Ingolstadt II [10] FC Ingolstadt II 3-0 Monaco 1860 II [8] Monaco 1860 II 1.01223.00029.000
Norvegia - Toppserien Femminile 54' Lillestrom SK femminile [1] Lillestrom SK femminile 1-0 Valerenga femminile [3] Valerenga femminile 1.6154.0004.333
Norvegia - Toppserien Femminile 54' Kolbotn femminile [6] Kolbotn femminile 0-2 Arna Bjornar femminile [7] Arna Bjornar femminile 15.0008.5001.091
Svezia - 1ª Divisione Nord 54' BK Forward [14] BK Forward 0-0 FC Linköping City [6] FC Linköping City 3.7502.5002.400
Svezia - 1ª Divisione Sud 54' Eskilsminne IF [14] Eskilsminne IF 2-1 IK Oddevold [11] IK Oddevold 1.1117.00021.000
Svezia - 2ª Divisione Est - Götaland 54' IFK Berga [3] IFK Berga 0-2 Osterlen FF [7] Osterlen FF 12.0007.0001.143
Danimarca - 2ª Divisione - Gruppo 2 54' Middelfart [10] Middelfart 2-1 VSK Aarhus [3] VSK Aarhus 1.1676.00015.000
Germania - Regionalliga Sud Ovest 54' FSV Francoforte [10] FSV Francoforte 2-0 Alzenau [5] Alzenau 1.04013.00026.000
Thailandia - 2ª Divisione 54' Samut Sakhon [13] Samut Sakhon 2-1 Air Force Utd [16] Air Force Utd 1.3334.3338.500
Germania - Regionalliga Ovest 54' SV Rodinghausen [2] SV Rodinghausen 1-1 Rot-Weiss Essen [1] Rot-Weiss Essen 2.6252.5003.500
Danimarca - 2ª Divisione - Gruppo 2 55' Næsby [12] Næsby 2-1 Vejgaard B [5] Vejgaard B 1.2005.50013.000
Finlandia - Kolmonen 55' SavU 2-1 Edustus IPS 1.2505.0008.500
Incontri tra nazionali U20 55' Senegal U20 Senegal U20 0-0 Mali U20 Mali U20 4.7501.7273.600
Svezia - 2ª Divisione Est - Götaland 55' IFK Hässleholm [9] IFK Hässleholm 1-1 Dalstorps IF [4] Dalstorps IF 3.1002.5002.875
Thailandia - 2ª Divisione 55' Ubon United [15] Ubon United 0-1 BG Pathum United [1] BG Pathum United 12.0005.5001.200
Svezia - 2ª Divisione - Norra Svealand 55' Taby FK [1] Taby FK 1-0 Karlbergs BK [2] Karlbergs BK 1.2864.75011.000
Germania - Lega 3 55' FC Viktoria Köln [6] FC Viktoria Köln 0-0 Unterhaching [5] Unterhaching 2.5003.2502.750
Finlandia - Ykkonen Femminile 55' TuWe femminile 0-3 HPS femminile 51.00051.0001.002
Kazakistan - Premier League 56' Irtysh Pavlodar [11] Irtysh Pavlodar 0-0 Tobol Kostanay [1] Tobol Kostanay 3.6001.8333.600
Germania - Regionalliga Sud Ovest 56' Rot-Weiss Koblenz [17] Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0-0 FC Giessen [14] FC Giessen 3.2502.5002.750
Germania - Lega 3 56' Hansa Rostock [13] Hansa Rostock 0-0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach [14] SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 2.3002.3004.750
Germania - Regionalliga Ovest 56' SV Lippstadt 08 [7] SV Lippstadt 08 0-2 Verl [18] Verl 34.00019.0001.020
Germania - Regionalliga Sud Ovest 56' FC Astoria Walldorf [1] FC Astoria Walldorf 0-0 Mainz II [7] Mainz II 2.8752.2003.750
Svezia - 2ª Divisione - Norrland 57' IFK Umeå [10] IFK Umeå 1-1 IFK Luleå [1] IFK Luleå ---
Germania - Oberliga NOFV Nord 57' [6] Ludwigsfelder FC 0-0 Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin [10] Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin 6.5002.6251.800
Norvegia - 3ª Divisione - Gruppo 2 57' Ullern [4] Ullern 1-0 FK Tønsberg [2] FK Tønsberg 1.3334.3338.500
Norvegia - 3ª Divisione - Gruppo 2 57' IF Ready [12] IF Ready 0-1 Lokomotiv Oslo [7] Lokomotiv Oslo 6.0003.5001.533
Irlanda - Leinster Senior League 58' St Patricks CY FC St Patricks CY FC 1-1 Cherry Orchard Cherry Orchard 3.5002.8752.200
Norvegia - 3ª Divisione - Gruppo 3 00' Flint [4] Flint 0-1 Madla [10] Madla 1.7504.2003.250
Svezia - 2ª Divisione Ovest - Götaland 00' BK Olympic [1] BK Olympic 1-2 Hittarps IK [9] Hittarps IK 1.5334.5004.333
Germania - Oberliga Bayern Sud 00' Ismaning [13] Ismaning 2-0 TSV Nördlingen [17] TSV Nördlingen 1.9503.7503.000
Danimarca - 2ª Divisione - Gruppo 1 00' Frem [9] Frem 0-1 Slagelse [11] Slagelse 1.9093.5003.750
Islanda - Campionato U19 60' IR/Lettir U19 1-2 Breidablik/Augnablik II U19 8.0004.3331.333
Germania - Bundesliga U19 60' Werder Brema U19 [4] Werder Brema U19 1-3 Wolfsburg U19 [3] Wolfsburg U19 26.00013.0001.036
Laos - Premier League 65' Young Elephants FC 3-1 Lao Army FC 1.00826.00081.000
Brasile - Campeonato Potiguar U19 78' America RN U19 2-1 Alecrim U19 1.1007.00029.000
Cina - 1ª Divisione 79' Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C. [9] Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C. 2-2 Nantong Zhiyun [13] Nantong Zhiyun 4.0001.5715.000
Cina - 1ª Divisione 81' Shijiazhuang Ever Bright [6] Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 0-0 Qingdao Huanghai [2] Qingdao Huanghai ---
Cina - 2 ª Divisione 81' Zhejiang Yiteng FC [6] Zhejiang Yiteng FC 0-1 Nanjing Shaye [13] Nanjing Shaye 26.0005.5001.143
Norvegia - 3ª Divisione - Gruppo 1 82' Kråkerøy [9] Kråkerøy 0-1 Sunndal [13] Sunndal 23.0005.5001.143
Cina - 1ª Divisione 82' Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng [4] Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 2-0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring [8] Heilongjiang Lava Spring 1.00729.00051.000
Cina - 1ª Divisione 82' Beijing Sport - Università FC [5] Beijing Sport - Università FC 0-1 Changchun Yatai [1] Changchun Yatai 29.0005.0001.167
Cina - 1ª Divisione 83' Shanghai Shenxin [16] Shanghai Shenxin 2-3 Shaanxi Athletic [10] Shaanxi Athletic 23.00011.0001.050
Svezia - Superettan 83' Västerås SK FK [9] Västerås SK FK 2-2 Halmstad [10] Halmstad 23.0003.4001.364
Inghilterra - Premier League 84' Arsenal [7] Arsenal 2-1 Burnley [5] Burnley 1.0719.000151.000
Inghilterra - League 1 84' Sunderland [15] Sunderland 2-1 Portsmouth [9] Portsmouth 1.1007.000151.000
Germania - Regionalliga Nord Est 84' Halberstadt [8] Halberstadt 1-1 BFC Dynamo [2] BFC Dynamo 7.0001.2507.500
Cina - 2 ª Divisione 84' Kunshan FC [8] Kunshan FC 3-0 Lhasa Chengtou [11] Lhasa Chengtou 1.00251.00051.000
Kazakistan - 1ª Divisione 84' FK Kyran [11] FK Kyran 1-2 Akzhayik Uralsk [4] Akzhayik Uralsk 3.7502.8752.100
Cina - 2 ª Divisione 85' Hunan Xiangtao [15] Hunan Xiangtao 2-1 Hubei Chufengheli [12] Hubei Chufengheli 1.1435.50034.000
Germania - Regionalliga Nord Est 85' Lichtenberg 47 [12] Lichtenberg 47 1-0 Berliner AK 07 [1] Berliner AK 07 1.1824.75034.000
Germania - Regionalliga Nord Est 87' VSG Altglienicke [9] VSG Altglienicke 2-0 ZFC Meuselwitz [6] ZFC Meuselwitz 1.00251.00067.000
Finlandia - Kolmonen 87' Roi United 4-7 AS Moon 51.00051.0001.002
Svezia - 2ª Divisione Ovest - Götaland 88' Vinbergs IF [12] Vinbergs IF 1-1 KSF Prespa Birlik [13] KSF Prespa Birlik 6.0001.2867.500
Russia - Campionato U20 00' Rubin Kazan U20 [15] Rubin Kazan U20 0-0 Arsenal Tula U20 [7] Arsenal Tula U20 3.7503.6001.750