Challenger Brest - Qual. 10/21 08:30 Laurent Rochette Laurent Rochette v Hugo Nys Hugo Nys View
Challenger Brest - Qual. 10/21 08:30 Yann Marti Yann Marti v Jonathan Eysseric Jonathan Eysseric View
ATP Anversa DM 10/21 09:00 Gonzalez/Peralta Gonzalez/Peralta v Koolhof/Sitak Koolhof/Sitak View
ITF Tunisia F31 10/21 09:00 Alexis Musialek Alexis Musialek v Alexandre Muller Alexandre Muller View
ITF Germania F15 10/21 09:00 Evgeny Karlovskiy Evgeny Karlovskiy v Elmar Ejupovic Elmar Ejupovic View
ITF femminile Lagos 10/21 09:00 Conny Perrin Conny Perrin v Deniz Khazaniuk Deniz Khazaniuk View
ITF femminile Obidos 10/21 09:00 Katie Swan Katie Swan v Anna Kalinskaya Anna Kalinskaya View
ATP Vienna - Qual. 10/21 09:00 Dusan Lajovic Dusan Lajovic v Simone Bolelli Simone Bolelli View
ATP Vienna - Qual. 10/21 09:00 Quentin Halys Quentin Halys v Pierre-H. Herbert Pierre-H. Herbert View
ITF femminile Hammamet 10/21 09:00 Isabella Shinikova Isabella Shinikova v Mia Nicole Eklund Mia Nicole Eklund View
ITF femminile Hammamet 10/21 09:00 Caroline Romeo Caroline Romeo v Michele Alexandra Zmau Michele Alexandra Zmau View
ITF femminile Obidos 10/21 09:00 Marina Melnikova Marina Melnikova v Veronika Kudermetova Veronika Kudermetova View
ITF femminile Antalya DF 10/21 09:15 Morvayova/Radisic Morvayova/Radisic v Adamescu/Ghioroaie Adamescu/Ghioroaie View
ITF Femminile Poitiers - Qual. 10/21 09:30 Carole Monnet v Emily Webley-Smith Emily Webley-Smith View
ITF Femminile Poitiers - Qual. 10/21 09:30 Margot Yerolymos Margot Yerolymos v Anna Zaja Anna Zaja View
ITF femminile Riba-Roja De Turia 10/21 10:00 Isabelle Wallace Isabelle Wallace v Rebeka Masarova Rebeka Masarova View
WTA Mosca 10/21 10:00 Daria Kasatkina Daria Kasatkina v Julia Goerges Julia Goerges View
ITF Femminile Poitiers - Qual. 10/21 10:00 Maria Irigoyen Maria Irigoyen v Louise Reis De Campos View
Challenger Brest - Qual. 10/21 10:00 Joffrey De Schepper Joffrey De Schepper v Quentin Robert Quentin Robert View
ATP Basilea - Qual. 10/21 10:00 Florian Mayer Florian Mayer v Ernesto Escobedo Ernesto Escobedo View
ATP Basilea - Qual. 10/21 10:00 Franko Skugor Franko Skugor v Marton Fucsovics Marton Fucsovics View
ITF Tunisia F31 DM 10/21 10:30 Licciardi/Rondoni Licciardi/Rondoni v Den Heijer/Pontjodikromo Den Heijer/Pontjodikromo View
Challenger Ningbo DM 10/21 10:30 Nedunchezhiyan/ Rungkat Nedunchezhiyan/ Rungkat v Albot/Statham Albot/Statham View
WTA Lussemburgo DF 10/21 10:30 Kerkhove/Marozava Kerkhove/Marozava v Bouchard/Flipkens Bouchard/Flipkens View
ITF Germania F15 10/21 10:30 Lucas Catarina Lucas Catarina v Marvin Moeller Marvin Moeller View
ITF Nigeria F5 10/21 10:30 Johan Sebastien Tatlot Johan Sebastien Tatlot v Pedja Krstin Pedja Krstin View
ITF femminile Obidos 10/21 10:30 Magdalena Frech Magdalena Frech v Ines Murta Ines Murta View
ATP Vienna - Qual. 10/21 10:30 Nikoloz Basilashvili Nikoloz Basilashvili v Sergiy Stakhovsky Sergiy Stakhovsky View
ATP Vienna - Qual. 10/21 10:30 Thomas Fabbiano Thomas Fabbiano v Andreas H-Maurer Andreas H-Maurer View
ITF Tunisia F31 10/21 10:30 Steven Diez Steven Diez v Gerard Granollers-Pujol Gerard Granollers-Pujol View
ITF femminile Obidos 10/21 10:30 Viktoria Kuzmova Viktoria Kuzmova v Katie Boulter Katie Boulter View
ATP Stoccolma 10/21 11:00 Grigor Dimitrov Grigor Dimitrov v Fabio Fognini Fabio Fognini View
ITF Femminile Poitiers - Qual. 10/21 11:00 Alice Bacquie Alice Bacquie v Luna Meers Luna Meers View
ITF Femminile Poitiers - Qual. 10/21 11:00 Tess Sugnaux Tess Sugnaux v Katarzyna Piter Katarzyna Piter View
Challenger Ismaning 10/21 11:30 Yannick Hanfmann Yannick Hanfmann v Dustin Brown Dustin Brown View
Challenger Brest - Qual. 10/21 11:30 Albano Olivetti Albano Olivetti v Moez Echargui Moez Echargui View
ATP Basilea - Qual. 10/21 11:30 Mikhail Kukushkin Mikhail Kukushkin v Adrian Bodmer Adrian Bodmer View
ATP Basilea - Qual. 10/21 11:30 Kenny de Schepper Kenny de Schepper v Vasek Pospisil Vasek Pospisil View
ITF Women Hammamet WD 10/21 12:00 Al Nabhani/Shinikova Al Nabhani/Shinikova v Bencheikh/Mansouri Bencheikh/Mansouri View
ATP Anversa 10/21 12:00 Ruben Bemelmans Ruben Bemelmans v Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Jo-Wilfried Tsonga View
ITF Italia F34 10/21 12:00 Daniel Gimeno-Traver Daniel Gimeno-Traver v Andrea Basso Andrea Basso View
ITF femminile Lagos DF 10/21 12:00 Perrin/Strakhova Perrin/Strakhova v Majeric/William Majeric/William View
ITF femminile Santa Margherita di Pula 10/21 12:00 Polona Hercog Polona Hercog v Valentyna Ivakhnenko Valentyna Ivakhnenko View
ITF femminile Santa Margherita di Pula 10/21 12:00 Renata Zarazua Renata Zarazua v Giulia Gatto Monticone Giulia Gatto Monticone View
ATP Vienna - Qual. 10/21 12:00 Jerzy Janowicz Jerzy Janowicz v Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Guillermo Garcia-Lopez View
ATP Vienna - Qual. 10/21 12:00 Lukas Lacko Lukas Lacko v Rogerio Dutra Silva Rogerio Dutra Silva View
ITF Francia F24 10/21 12:30 Kamil Majchrzak Kamil Majchrzak v Antoine Hoang Antoine Hoang View
ATP Mosca - Qual. 10/21 12:30 Mirza Basic Mirza Basic v Damir Dzumhur Damir Dzumhur View
ATP Stoccolma 10/21 12:30 Juan Martin Del Potro Juan Martin Del Potro v Fernando Verdasco Fernando Verdasco View
ITF Femminile Poitiers - Qual. 10/21 12:30 Marine Partaud Marine Partaud v Karolina Muchova Karolina Muchova View
ITF Femminile Poitiers - Qual. 10/21 12:30 Melanie Stokke Melanie Stokke v Daniela Seguel Daniela Seguel View
Challenger Ismaning 10/21 13:00 Matteo Donati Matteo Donati v Lorenzo Sonego Lorenzo Sonego View
ITF femminile Joue-Les-Tours 10/21 13:00 Myrtille Georges Myrtille Georges v Tereza Smitkova Tereza Smitkova View
WTA Lussemburgo 10/21 13:00 Monica Puig Monica Puig v Carina Witthoeft Carina Witthoeft View
ITF Femminile Poitiers - Qual. 10/21 13:00 Panna Udvardy Panna Udvardy v Fanny Stollar Fanny Stollar View
Challenger Brest - Qual. 10/21 13:00 Sander Arends v Kevin Krawietz Kevin Krawietz View
ATP Basilea - Qual. 10/21 13:00 Marc-Andrea Huesler Marc-Andrea Huesler v Nicolas Mahut Nicolas Mahut View
ATP Basilea - Qual. 10/21 13:00 Peter Gojowczyk Peter Gojowczyk v Paul-Henri Mathieu Paul-Henri Mathieu View
ITF Tunisia F31 DM 10/21 13:30 Diez/Mardones Diez/Mardones v Barranco Cosano/Winter Lopez Barranco Cosano/Winter Lopez View
ATP Anversa 10/21 13:30 Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas v Diego Schwartzman Diego Schwartzman View
ATP Mosca - Qual. 10/21 13:50 Adrian Mannarino Adrian Mannarino v Richard Berankis Richard Berankis View
ITF femminile Firenze 10/21 14:00 Erin Routliffe Erin Routliffe v Hanna Chang Hanna Chang View
ITF femminile Firenze 10/21 14:00 Nathaly Kurata Nathaly Kurata v Zuzana Zlochova Zuzana Zlochova View
ATP Stoccolma DM 10/21 14:00 Sock/Zimonjic Sock/Zimonjic v Qureshi/Rojer Qureshi/Rojer View
ITF Femminile Poitiers - Qual. 10/21 14:00 Ivana Jorovic Ivana Jorovic v Aravane Rezai Aravane Rezai View
ITF Femminile Poitiers - Qual. 10/21 14:00 Marie Mattel Marie Mattel v Katarina Zavatska Katarina Zavatska View
ATP Vienna - Qual. 10/21 14:00 Guido Pella Guido Pella v Elias Ymer Elias Ymer View
ITF Femminile Saguenay - Qual. 10/21 14:00 Quinn Gleason Quinn Gleason v Oleksandra Gorchanyuk Oleksandra Gorchanyuk View
ITF Femminile Saguenay - Qual. 10/21 14:00 Sofija Zecevic Sofija Zecevic v Alexandra Morozova Alexandra Morozova View
ITF Femminile Saguenay - Qual. 10/21 14:00 Aleksa Cveticanin Aleksa Cveticanin v Shereen Peterson-Paul Shereen Peterson-Paul View
Challenger Lima - Qual. 10/21 14:00 Federico Coria Federico Coria v Pedro Cachin Pedro Cachin View
Challenger Lima - Qual. 10/21 14:00 Hernan Casanova Hernan Casanova v Maxime Janvier Maxime Janvier View
Challenger Lima - Qual. 10/21 14:00 Mateo Vereau v Carlos Gomez-Herrera Carlos Gomez-Herrera View
Challenger Ismaning DM 10/21 14:10 Brown/Puetz Brown/Puetz v Bednarek/Pel Bednarek/Pel View
ATP Basilea - Qual. 10/21 14:30 Denis Istomin Denis Istomin v Marcel Granollers Marcel Granollers View
ATP Basilea - Qual. 10/21 14:30 Felix A-Aliassime Felix A-Aliassime v Julien Benneteau Julien Benneteau View
ATP Vienna - Qual. 10/21 15:00 Dennis Novak Dennis Novak v Andreas Seppi Andreas Seppi View
ITF Femminile Poitiers - Qual. 10/21 15:30 Deborah Chiesa Deborah Chiesa v Mallaurie Noel Mallaurie Noel View
ITF Femminile Poitiers - Qual. 10/21 15:30 Elena Gabriela Ruse Elena Gabriela Ruse v Manon Arcangioli Manon Arcangioli View
ITF Femminile Saguenay - Qual. 10/21 15:30 Shilin Xu Shilin Xu v Erica Di Battista View
ITF Femminile Saguenay - Qual. 10/21 15:30 Kana Daniel Kana Daniel v Jessica Wacnik Jessica Wacnik View
ITF Femminile Saguenay - Qual. 10/21 15:30 Alycia Parks Alycia Parks v Elizabeth Scotty Elizabeth Scotty View
Challenger Lima - Qual. 10/21 15:30 Blaz Rola Blaz Rola v Martin Cuevas Martin Cuevas View
Challenger Lima - Qual. 10/21 15:30 Roberto Marcora Roberto Marcora v Lenny Hampel Lenny Hampel View
Challenger Lima - Qual. 10/21 15:30 Alex B Lillo v Facundo Arguello Facundo Arguello View
Challenger Lima - Qual. 10/21 15:30 Daniel Elahi Galan Daniel Elahi Galan v Juan P Ficovich Juan P Ficovich View
ITF femminile Firenze 10/21 16:00 Taylor Townsend Taylor Townsend v Danielle Rose Collins Danielle Rose Collins View
Challenger Cali 2 10/21 16:00 Guilherme Clezar Guilherme Clezar v Federico Delbonis Federico Delbonis View
Challenger Las Vegas DM 10/21 17:00 Klein/Salisbury Klein/Salisbury v King/Roelofse King/Roelofse View
ITF Femminile Saguenay - Qual. 10/21 17:00 Tereza Susen Tereza Susen v Alana Smith Alana Smith View
Challenger Lima - Qual. 10/21 17:00 Cristian Rodriguez Cristian Rodriguez v Franco Agamenone Franco Agamenone View
Challenger Lima - Qual. 10/21 17:00 Juan Pablo Paz Juan Pablo Paz v Juan A Hernandez View
Challenger Lima - Qual. 10/21 17:00 Facundo Mena Facundo Mena v Joao Pedro Sorgi Joao Pedro Sorgi View
ITF femminile Firenze 10/21 17:30 Rebecca Peterson Rebecca Peterson v Ysaline Bonaventure Ysaline Bonaventure View
ITF Femminile Saguenay - Qual. 10/21 18:30 Erin Routliffe Erin Routliffe v Leonie Kung Leonie Kung View
ITF Femminile Saguenay - Qual. 10/21 18:30 Raphaelle Lacasse v Alexandra Stevenson Alexandra Stevenson View
Challenger Las Vegas 10/21 19:30 Tennys Sandgren Tennys Sandgren v Stefan Kozlov Stefan Kozlov View
ITF Femminile Saguenay - Qual. 10/21 20:00 Petra Januskova Petra Januskova v Yolande Leacock Yolande Leacock View
ITF Femminile Saguenay - Qual. 10/21 20:00 Maria Tanasescu v Kennedy Shaffer Kennedy Shaffer View
ITF Femminile Saguenay - Qual. 10/21 20:00 Safiya Carrington Safiya Carrington v Akilah James Akilah James View