Polonia - Campionati Juniores femminili

DateRIn casa v Fuori casa-
12/10 17:00 - Plas Warszawa U20 Women v Atena Warszawa U20 femminile 19-25
12/10 17:00 - Legionovia Legionowo U20 Women v Wola Warszawa U20 femminile View
12/09 14:00 - Chemik Olsztyn U20 femminile v SMS Ostroda U20 femminile 11-11
12/09 13:00 - Swidnica U20 femminile v AWF Wroclaw U20 femminile 11-16
12/09 12:45 - SL SALOS RP Krakow U20 Women v TS Wisla Szkola Gorata U20 Women 6-13
12/09 09:56 - MKS Olimijczyk Gdansk U20 Women v Libero Starogard Gdanski U20 femminile 25-18
12/09 09:32 - Gedania Gdansk U20 femminile v GKS Stezyca U20 Women 21-13
12/09 09:21 - Warmiss Olsztyn U20 femminile v MKS Zryw-Volley Ilawa U20 Women 28-26
12/09 09:00 - Rzeszow U20 femminile v Lancut U20 femminile 21-23
12/09 09:00 - Walbrzych U20 femminile v Boleslawiec U20 femminile 29-28
12/08 10:00 - UKS Ozorkow U20 femminile v Skra Belchatow U20 femminile 11-23
12/08 09:00 - Legionovia Legionowo II U20 femminile v Radomka Radom U20 Women 25-10
12/07 17:30 - UKS SMS Warsaw U20 femminile v Solec nad Wisla II U20 femminile 20-7
12/07 17:00 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki U20 femminile v LKS Siatkowka Zenska Lodz II U20 femminile 23-17
12/07 17:00 - Tomaszow Mazowiecki U20 v LKS Siatkowka Zenska Lodz II U20 femminile View
12/06 16:30 - Plomien Sosnowiec U20 Women v ANBUD MKS Bedzin U20 Women 8-13
12/06 16:30 - Nike Wegrow U20 femminile v Wola Warszawa U20 femminile 5-13
12/06 16:15 - Wola-2 Warszawa U20 femminile v Legionovia Legionowo U20 Women 19-23
12/06 16:15 - UKS NET Piekary Slaskie U20 Women v SiKReT Gliwice U20 Women 9-21
12/06 15:30 - UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza U20 Women 17-23
12/04 18:00 - Budowlani Lodz U20 femminile v Tomaszow Mazowiecki U20 femminile 18-24
12/04 17:30 - SMS Warszawa U20 femminile v Solec nad Wisla II U20 femminile 22-4
12/03 15:45 - UKS Esperanto Warszawa U20 Women v MUKS Sparta Warszawa U20 femminile View
12/02 15:00 - KS Milicz U20 femminile v Swidnica U20 femminile 17-19
12/02 14:29 - Rumia U20 femminile v Gedania Gdansk U20 femminile 11-13
12/02 14:00 - Nysa U20 Women v Olesno U20 Women 14-5
12/02 12:54 - SMS Ostroda U20 femminile v Warmiss Olsztyn U20 femminile 21-17
12/02 10:16 - KATS Alpat Gdynia U20 femminile v Libero Starogard Gdanski U20 femminile 11-22
12/02 10:14 - AWF Wroclaw U20 femminile v Olimpia Jawor U20 femminile 20-17
12/01 09:30 - Legionovia Legionowo 2 femminile v UKS Esperanto Warszawa U20 Women 23-7