PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 19 | 3 | 3 | 70 : 23 | 60 | ||
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 15 | 5 | 5 | 48 : 22 | 50 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 14 | 4 | 7 | 40 : 21 | 46 | ||
4 | Avia Swidnik | 13 | 4 | 8 | 46 : 29 | 43 | ||
5 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 11 | 9 | 5 | 38 : 22 | 42 | ||
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 12 | 5 | 8 | 40 : 29 | 41 | ||
7 | Chelmianka Chelm | 12 | 3 | 10 | 45 : 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 10 | 5 | 10 | 40 : 32 | 35 | ||
9 | Unia Tarnow | 10 | 5 | 10 | 42 : 40 | 35 | ||
10 | Garbarnia Krakow | 8 | 8 | 9 | 38 : 43 | 32 | ||
11 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 8 | 7 | 10 | 32 : 39 | 31 | ||
12 | Czarni Polaniec | 7 | 9 | 9 | 41 : 44 | 30 | ||
13 | KS Wiazownica | 7 | 7 | 11 | 36 : 59 | 28 | ||
14 | Wisloka Debica | 6 | 9 | 10 | 29 : 42 | 27 | ||
15 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 5 | 8 | 12 | 26 : 42 | 23 | ||
16 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 4 | 10 | 11 | 25 : 33 | 22 | ||
17 | Karpaty Krosno | 4 | 7 | 14 | 17 : 49 | 19 | ||
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 5 | 2 | 18 | 25 : 64 | 17 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 11 | 1 | 0 | 46 : 8 | 34 | ||
2 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 10 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 9 | 31 | ||
3 | Star Starachowice | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25 : 5 | 26 | ||
4 | Unia Tarnow | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27 : 16 | 23 | ||
5 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28 : 17 | 22 | ||
6 | Avia Swidnik | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23 : 13 | 22 | ||
7 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 : 14 | 21 | ||
8 | Garbarnia Krakow | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 20 | 21 | ||
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 5 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 19 | 19 | ||
10 | Chelmianka Chelm | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 : 22 | 17 | ||
11 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 13 | 16 | ||
12 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 3 | 5 | 4 | 18 : 22 | 14 | ||
13 | KS Wiazownica | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 28 | 13 | ||
14 | Wisloka Debica | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 : 17 | 11 | ||
15 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 : 19 | 10 | ||
16 | Sokol Sieniawa | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 26 | 8 | ||
17 | Karpaty Krosno | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 : 17 | 7 | ||
18 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 : 22 | 7 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta Krakow | 8 | 2 | 3 | 24 : 15 | 26 | ||
2 | Chelmianka Chelm | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28 : 23 | 22 | ||
3 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 5 | 6 | 1 | 17 : 8 | 21 | ||
4 | Avia Swidnik | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 16 | 21 | ||
5 | Star Starachowice | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 20 | ||
6 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 13 | 19 | ||
7 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 6 | 1 | 5 | 23 : 19 | 19 | ||
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 12 | 19 | ||
9 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 17 | 17 | ||
10 | Wisloka Debica | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 25 | 16 | ||
11 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14 : 11 | 15 | ||
12 | KS Wiazownica | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 31 | 15 | ||
13 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19 : 23 | 13 | ||
14 | Unia Tarnow | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 24 | 12 | ||
15 | Karpaty Krosno | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 32 | 12 | ||
16 | Garbarnia Krakow | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 23 | 11 | ||
17 | Czarni Polaniec | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 : 25 | 11 | ||
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14 : 38 | 9 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask Wroclaw II | 16 | 7 | 2 | 58 : 26 | 55 | ||
2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 17 | 4 | 4 | 58 : 27 | 55 | ||
3 | MKS Kluczbork | 16 | 6 | 3 | 46 : 22 | 54 | ||
4 | Gornik Zabrze II | 12 | 4 | 9 | 44 : 35 | 40 | ||
5 | Gornik Polkowice | 10 | 6 | 9 | 38 : 40 | 36 | ||
6 | Sleza Wroclaw | 10 | 6 | 9 | 51 : 46 | 36 | ||
7 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 10 | 5 | 10 | 39 : 42 | 35 | ||
8 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 9 | 7 | 9 | 35 : 28 | 34 | ||
9 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 8 | 10 | 7 | 39 : 40 | 34 | ||
10 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 9 | 6 | 10 | 34 : 32 | 33 | ||
11 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 9 | 5 | 11 | 32 : 38 | 32 | ||
12 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 6 | 9 | 10 | 30 : 35 | 27 | ||
13 | Unia Turza Slaska | 7 | 6 | 12 | 35 : 44 | 27 | ||
14 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 7 | 6 | 12 | 31 : 40 | 27 | ||
15 | Carina Gubin | 8 | 3 | 14 | 33 : 45 | 27 | ||
16 | Warta Gorzow | 6 | 9 | 10 | 30 : 47 | 27 | ||
17 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 5 | 7 | 13 | 35 : 54 | 22 | ||
18 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 3 | 8 | 14 | 27 : 54 | 17 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slask Wroclaw II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 34 : 10 | 32 | ||
2 | MKS Kluczbork | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25 : 13 | 29 | ||
3 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 11 | 28 | ||
4 | Gornik Zabrze II | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
5 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23 : 12 | 24 | ||
6 | Sleza Wroclaw | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 19 | 22 | ||
7 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21 : 16 | 21 | ||
8 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 19 | 21 | ||
9 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 12 | 19 | ||
10 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 19 | 17 | ||
11 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 21 | 16 | ||
12 | Warta Gorzow | 3 | 7 | 3 | 17 : 21 | 16 | ||
13 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 16 | ||
14 | Gornik Polkowice | 3 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 23 | 14 | ||
15 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 : 28 | 14 | ||
16 | Carina Gubin | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 24 | 12 | ||
17 | Unia Turza Slaska | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 19 | 10 | ||
18 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15 : 24 | 9 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30 : 16 | 27 | ||
2 | MKS Kluczbork | 7 | 4 | 1 | 21 : 9 | 25 | ||
3 | Slask Wroclaw II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24 : 16 | 23 | ||
4 | Gornik Polkowice | 7 | 1 | 5 | 16 : 17 | 22 | ||
5 | Falubaz Zielona Gora | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 18 | ||
6 | KS Stilon Gorzow | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24 : 18 | 17 | ||
7 | Unia Turza Slaska | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 17 | ||
8 | Gornik Zabrze II | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 : 17 | 15 | ||
9 | Carina Gubin | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 15 | ||
10 | Sleza Wroclaw | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24 : 27 | 14 | ||
11 | Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie | 2 | 7 | 4 | 14 : 21 | 13 | ||
12 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 13 | ||
13 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 19 | 11 | ||
14 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 : 22 | 11 | ||
15 | Warta Gorzow | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 26 | 11 | ||
16 | LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 : 16 | 10 | ||
17 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 23 | 8 | ||
18 | LZS Starowice Dolne | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 26 | 3 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 18 | 4 | 3 | 48 : 12 | 58 | ||
2 | Elana Torun | 14 | 6 | 5 | 38 : 17 | 48 | ||
3 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 13 | 5 | 7 | 53 : 26 | 44 | ||
4 | Blekitni Stargard | 13 | 3 | 9 | 54 : 45 | 42 | ||
5 | Vineta Wolin | 13 | 3 | 9 | 33 : 38 | 42 | ||
6 | Pogon Szczecin II | 13 | 2 | 10 | 56 : 44 | 41 | ||
7 | Unia Swarzedz | 12 | 5 | 8 | 44 : 35 | 41 | ||
8 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 12 | 4 | 9 | 41 : 40 | 40 | ||
9 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 11 | 6 | 8 | 50 : 32 | 39 | ||
10 | Notec Czarnkow | 11 | 5 | 9 | 52 : 44 | 38 | ||
11 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 10 | 6 | 9 | 40 : 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Sokol Kleczew | 9 | 6 | 10 | 42 : 43 | 33 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 10 | 2 | 13 | 40 : 43 | 32 | ||
14 | Flota Swinoujscie | 9 | 2 | 14 | 30 : 45 | 29 | ||
15 | Stolem Gniewino | 7 | 6 | 12 | 27 : 43 | 27 | ||
16 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 5 | 3 | 17 | 31 : 60 | 18 | ||
17 | KTS-K Luzino | 5 | 2 | 18 | 32 : 63 | 17 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 2 | 6 | 17 | 31 : 72 | 12 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 11 | 1 | 0 | 33 : 5 | 34 | ||
2 | Elana Torun | 10 | 1 | 2 | 22 : 5 | 31 | ||
3 | Unia Swarzedz | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27 : 14 | 30 | ||
4 | Pogon Szczecin II | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30 : 21 | 25 | ||
5 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29 : 10 | 24 | ||
6 | Vineta Wolin | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 11 | 23 | ||
7 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 17 | 21 | ||
8 | Notec Czarnkow | 6 | 2 | 4 | 31 : 23 | 20 | ||
9 | Sokol Kleczew | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24 : 23 | 20 | ||
10 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15 : 15 | 20 | ||
11 | Blekitni Stargard | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 23 | 17 | ||
12 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24 : 26 | 16 | ||
13 | Gedania Gdansk | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 : 17 | 14 | ||
14 | Stolem Gniewino | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13 : 17 | 14 | ||
15 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20 : 28 | 14 | ||
16 | KTS-K Luzino | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19 : 24 | 13 | ||
17 | Flota Swinoujscie | 4 | 0 | 9 | 16 : 26 | 12 | ||
18 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 0 | 2 | 11 | 13 : 39 | 2 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blekitni Stargard | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28 : 22 | 25 | ||
2 | OKS Swit Skolwin | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 7 | 24 | ||
3 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24 : 16 | 20 | ||
4 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 20 | ||
5 | Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 25 | 20 | ||
6 | Vineta Wolin | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18 : 27 | 19 | ||
7 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 5 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 15 | 18 | ||
8 | Notec Czarnkow | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21 : 21 | 18 | ||
9 | Gedania Gdansk | 6 | 0 | 7 | 25 : 26 | 18 | ||
10 | Elana Torun | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 17 | ||
11 | Flota Swinoujscie | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 19 | 17 | ||
12 | Pogon Szczecin II | 5 | 1 | 6 | 26 : 23 | 16 | ||
13 | Sokol Kleczew | 3 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 20 | 13 | ||
14 | Stolem Gniewino | 4 | 1 | 8 | 14 : 26 | 13 | ||
15 | Unia Swarzedz | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 11 | ||
16 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 33 | 10 | ||
17 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 : 32 | 4 | ||
18 | KTS-K Luzino | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 : 39 | 4 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 16 | 6 | 3 | 65 : 22 | 54 | ||
2 | Legia Varsavia II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 56 : 25 | 52 | ||
3 | GKS Belchatow | 13 | 6 | 6 | 46 : 31 | 45 | ||
4 | Pelikan Lowicz | 13 | 6 | 6 | 42 : 19 | 45 | ||
5 | Unia Skierniewice | 12 | 7 | 6 | 48 : 34 | 43 | ||
6 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 10 | 10 | 5 | 48 : 36 | 40 | ||
7 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 10 | 8 | 7 | 39 : 38 | 38 | ||
8 | Bron Radom | 9 | 8 | 8 | 28 : 32 | 35 | ||
9 | GKS Wikielec | 7 | 10 | 8 | 26 : 33 | 31 | ||
10 | Olimpia Zambrow | 7 | 9 | 9 | 37 : 34 | 30 | ||
11 | Victoria Sulejowek | 8 | 6 | 11 | 30 : 37 | 30 | ||
12 | Warta Sieradz | 8 | 4 | 13 | 29 : 37 | 28 | ||
13 | LKS Lomza | 7 | 6 | 12 | 29 : 41 | 27 | ||
14 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 7 | 6 | 12 | 34 : 43 | 27 | ||
15 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 6 | 8 | 11 | 29 : 36 | 26 | ||
16 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 6 | 6 | 13 | 33 : 59 | 24 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 6 | 3 | 16 | 28 : 52 | 21 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 4 | 6 | 15 | 24 : 62 | 18 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Varsavia II | 12 | 0 | 1 | 35 : 7 | 36 | ||
2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 10 | 1 | 1 | 36 : 7 | 31 | ||
3 | Pelikan Lowicz | 9 | 3 | 2 | 32 : 10 | 30 | ||
4 | GKS Belchatow | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26 : 9 | 28 | ||
5 | Bron Radom | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 8 | 22 | ||
6 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23 : 19 | 20 | ||
7 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 4 | 6 | 3 | 25 : 17 | 18 | ||
8 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 4 | 6 | 3 | 20 : 17 | 18 | ||
9 | Olimpia Zambrow | 4 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 17 | ||
10 | GKS Wikielec | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 12 | 17 | ||
11 | LKS Lomza | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 17 | ||
12 | Unia Skierniewice | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20 : 17 | 16 | ||
13 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 21 | 16 | ||
14 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20 : 15 | 15 | ||
15 | Warta Sieradz | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 : 18 | 14 | ||
16 | Victoria Sulejowek | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11 : 11 | 14 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18 : 26 | 13 | ||
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 28 | 7 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unia Skierniewice | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28 : 17 | 27 | ||
2 | Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 6 | 5 | 2 | 29 : 15 | 23 | ||
3 | MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23 : 19 | 22 | ||
4 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16 : 19 | 18 | ||
5 | GKS Belchatow | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 : 22 | 17 | ||
6 | Legia Varsavia II | 3 | 7 | 2 | 21 : 18 | 16 | ||
7 | Victoria Sulejowek | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19 : 26 | 16 | ||
8 | Pelikan Lowicz | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 9 | 15 | ||
9 | GKS Wikielec | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 21 | 14 | ||
10 | Warta Sieradz | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 19 | 14 | ||
11 | Bron Radom | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12 : 24 | 13 | ||
12 | Olimpia Zambrow | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 : 13 | 13 | ||
13 | Jagiellonia Bialystok II | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 11 | ||
14 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 : 21 | 11 | ||
15 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14 : 34 | 11 | ||
16 | LKS Lomza | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 23 | 10 | ||
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 : 26 | 8 | ||
18 | MMKS Concordia Elblag | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13 : 42 | 6 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |