Meteo: Buono stadio: Mestni Stadion Campo: Buono Round: 4
Home Manager: Simon Seslar Away Manager: Nenad Tosevski
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Nafta 1903 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 53 : 26 | 54 | ||
2 | ND Gorica | 15 | 6 | 5 | 46 : 20 | 51 | ||
3 | ND Beltinci | 15 | 5 | 6 | 39 : 18 | 50 | ||
4 | NK Primorje Ajdovscina | 14 | 8 | 4 | 41 : 23 | 50 | ||
5 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 6 | 7 | 44 : 29 | 45 | ||
6 | NK Triglav Kranj | 13 | 6 | 7 | 40 : 27 | 45 | ||
7 | NK Bistrica | 11 | 5 | 10 | 39 : 38 | 38 | ||
8 | NK Rudar Velenje | 9 | 5 | 12 | 32 : 44 | 32 | ||
9 | Jadran Dekani | 7 | 8 | 11 | 28 : 33 | 29 | ||
10 | NK Bilje | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39 : 48 | 29 | ||
11 | ND Dravinja | 8 | 5 | 13 | 27 : 38 | 29 | ||
12 | NK Tolmin | 7 | 7 | 12 | 27 : 41 | 28 | ||
13 | Krka Novo Mesto | 7 | 5 | 14 | 31 : 45 | 26 | ||
14 | Tabor Sezana | 6 | 7 | 13 | 34 : 54 | 25 | ||
15 | NK Fuzinar | 6 | 6 | 14 | 30 : 50 | 24 | ||
16 | ND Ilirija Lubiana | 5 | 7 | 14 | 25 : 41 | 22 |
Promozione | |
Playoff Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Primorje Ajdovscina | 11 | 2 | 0 | 30 : 10 | 35 | ||
2 | NK Nafta 1903 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 25 : 11 | 29 | ||
3 | ND Beltinci | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 8 | 27 | ||
4 | ND Gorica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25 : 14 | 25 | ||
5 | NK Bistrica | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
6 | NK Triglav Kranj | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 13 | 23 | ||
7 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 22 | ||
8 | NK Rudar Velenje | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14 : 14 | 20 | ||
9 | NK Tolmin | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 21 | 18 | ||
10 | ND Dravinja | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 : 11 | 16 | ||
11 | ND Ilirija Lubiana | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 19 | 15 | ||
12 | NK Fuzinar | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 23 | 15 | ||
13 | Jadran Dekani | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14 : 17 | 14 | ||
14 | NK Bilje | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18 : 23 | 14 | ||
15 | Tabor Sezana | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 33 | 13 | ||
16 | Krka Novo Mesto | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 25 | 9 |
Promozione | |
Playoff Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ND Gorica | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 6 | 26 | ||
2 | NK Nafta 1903 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28 : 15 | 25 | ||
3 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27 : 14 | 23 | ||
4 | ND Beltinci | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19 : 10 | 23 | ||
5 | NK Triglav Kranj | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 22 | ||
6 | Krka Novo Mesto | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 17 | ||
7 | Jadran Dekani | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 16 | 15 | ||
8 | NK Primorje Ajdovscina | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11 : 13 | 15 | ||
9 | NK Bilje | 5 | 0 | 8 | 21 : 25 | 15 | ||
10 | NK Bistrica | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 13 | ||
11 | ND Dravinja | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 27 | 13 | ||
12 | Tabor Sezana | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15 : 21 | 12 | ||
13 | NK Rudar Velenje | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 30 | 12 | ||
14 | NK Tolmin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 : 20 | 10 | ||
15 | NK Fuzinar | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 : 27 | 9 | ||
16 | ND Ilirija Lubiana | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 : 22 | 7 |
Playoff Promozione | |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |