Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20

Russia U20 Champs 03/13 10:00 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Dynamo Astrakhan 2 U20 - View
Russia U20 Champs 03/12 10:00 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Dynamo Astrakhan 2 U20 W 34-33
Russia U20 Champs 03/09 10:00 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v BIOTECH U20 W 30-25
Russia U20 Champs 02/27 15:00 - Dynamo Viktor 2 U20 v Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 W 23-27
Russia U20 Champs 02/26 07:00 - Dynamo Viktor 2 U20 v Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 W 25-28
Russia U20 Champs 02/07 10:00 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Dinamo Chelyabinsk 2 U20 W 43-21
Russia U20 Champs 02/06 11:30 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Dinamo Chelyabinsk 2 U20 W 43-20
Russia U20 Champs 02/04 11:30 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Permskie Medvedi 2 U20 W 24-19
Russia U20 Champs 01/27 09:30 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 3 U20 v Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 W 31-42
Russia U20 Champs 12/25 11:30 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Spartak Moscow 2 U20 W 37-35
Russia U20 Champs 12/24 11:30 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Spartak Moscow 2 U20 W 29-24
Russia U20 Champs 12/22 11:30 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Uni Newa/San Pietroburgo 2 U20 W 27-26
Russia U20 Champs 12/21 11:30 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Uni Newa/San Pietroburgo 2 U20 L 22-23
Russia U20 Champs 12/13 08:00 - Vysota Ufa U20 v Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 W 28-39
Russia U20 Champs 12/12 08:00 - Vysota Ufa U20 v Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 W 30-32
Russia U20 Champs 11/25 07:00 - Spartak Moscow 2 U20 v Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 - View
Russia U20 Champs 11/22 08:00 - Uni Newa/San Pietroburgo 2 U20 v Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 L 34-28
Russia U20 Champs 11/21 08:00 - Uni Newa/San Pietroburgo 2 U20 v Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 L 29-27
Russia U20 Champs 11/03 10:00 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Chekhovskie Medvedi 3 U20 - View
Russia U20 Champs 10/17 08:00 - Permskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 W 34-36
Russia U20 Champs 10/14 07:00 - Permskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 W 29-31
Russia U20 Champs 10/13 13:00 - Permskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 - View
Russia U20 Champs 10/04 09:30 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 U20 W 43-25
Russia U20 Champs 10/03 11:30 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 U20 W 43-26
Russia U20 Champs 10/01 11:30 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Vysota Ufa U20 W 29-25
Russia U20 Champs 09/30 11:30 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v Vysota Ufa U20 W 38-28
Russia U20 Champs 05/09 10:00 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v SKIF Krasnodar 2 U20 W 45-44
Russia U20 Champs 05/08 10:00 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v SKIF Krasnodar 2 U20 W 38-33
Russia U20 Champs 04/24 14:00 - Dynamo Astrakhan 2 U20 v Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 L 32-27
Russia U20 Champs 03/14 10:00 - Chekhovskie Medvedi 2 U20 v BIOTECH U20 L 37-38