Dinamo Mosca

Russia - Superliga 03/07 12:00 1 Dinamo Mosca v Belogorie Belgorod View
Russia - Superliga 02/22 12:00 1 Kuzbass Kemerovo v Dinamo Mosca View
Russia - Superliga 02/15 12:00 1 Fakel Novyi Urengoy v Dinamo Mosca View
Russia - Superliga 02/08 12:00 1 Dinamo Mosca v Zenit Kazan View
Russia - Superliga 02/05 12:00 1 Dinamo Mosca v Yugra Samotlor View
Russia - Superliga 02/01 15:00 1 VC As Nizhniy Novgorod v Dinamo Mosca View
Russia - Superliga 01/25 15:00 1 [4] Dinamo Mosca v Dinamo-LO [8] 3-1
Russia - Superliga 01/18 15:00 1 [5] Dinamo Mosca v Gazprom Yugra [11] 3-0
Coppa di Russia 12/25 17:00 - Dinamo Mosca v Zenit San Pietroburgo 0-3
Russia - Superliga 12/22 13:00 1 [14] Nova Novokuibyshevsk v Dinamo Mosca [6] 2-3
Russia - Superliga 12/07 14:30 1 [11] Belogorie Belgorod v Dinamo Mosca [6] 0-3
Russia - Superliga 11/30 15:00 1 [6] Zenit San Pietroburgo v Dinamo Mosca [4] 3-1
Russia - Superliga 11/27 16:00 1 [5] Dinamo Mosca v Fakel Novyi Urengoy [2] 3-2
Russia - Superliga 11/23 15:00 1 [2] Dinamo Mosca v Lokomotiv Novosibirsk [1] 1-3
Russia - Superliga 11/20 16:00 1 [9] Zenit Kazan v Dinamo Mosca [1] 3-1
Russia - Superliga 11/09 15:00 1 [1] Dinamo Mosca v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [10] 3-2
Russia - Superliga 11/06 16:00 1 [2] Dinamo Mosca v ASK Nizhny Novgorod [13] 3-0
Russia - Superliga 11/02 13:00 1 [13] Gazprom Yugra v Dinamo Mosca [2] 1-3
Russia - Superliga 10/30 14:00 1 [4] Ural Ufa v Dinamo Mosca [3] 0-3
Russia - Superliga 10/26 15:00 1 [3] Dinamo Mosca v Nova Novokuibyshevsk [3] 3-0
Coppa di Russia 10/13 12:00 - Mgtu Mosca v Dinamo Mosca 22-22
Coppa di Russia 10/12 14:00 - Dinamo Mosca v ASK Nizhny Novgorod 18-15
Coppa di Russia 10/10 14:00 - Dinamo Mosca v Iskra Odintsovo 3-0
Coppa di Russia 10/09 16:00 - Zenit San Pietroburgo v Dinamo Mosca 17-21
Coppa di Russia 10/08 14:00 - Dinamo Mosca v Dinamo-2 Mosca 25-23
Coppa di Russia 09/22 15:00 - Mgtu Mosca v Dinamo Mosca 0-3
Coppa di Russia 09/21 15:00 - Dinamo Mosca v ASK Nizhny Novgorod 18-19
Coppa di Russia 09/19 16:00 - Dinamo Mosca v Podmoskovye Moscow Region 24-20
Coppa di Russia 09/19 16:00 - Dinamo Mosca v Iskra Odintsovo 3-0
Coppa di Russia 09/18 16:00 - Zenit San Pietroburgo v Dinamo Mosca 15-13