Polonia - Liga IV | 03/23 10:00 | - | Korona Kielce II v Orleta Kielce | W | 2-1 | |
Polonia - Liga IV | 09/03 10:00 | - | Korona Kielce II v Wierna Malogoszcz | W | 3-0 | |
Polonia - Liga IV | 08/30 15:00 | - | Spartakus Daleszyce v Korona Kielce II | W | 0-5 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 06/17 15:00 | 34 | [13] Korona Kielce II v Czarni Polaniec [9] | L | 3-4 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 06/10 15:00 | 33 | [3] Avia Swidnik v Korona Kielce II [13] | L | 4-1 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 06/04 15:00 | 32 | [17] Wisla Sandomierz v Korona Kielce II [12] | L | 5-3 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 05/28 15:00 | 31 | [12] Korona Kielce II v Wisloka Debica [7] | L | 2-4 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 05/24 15:00 | 30 | [1] Wieczysta Krakow v Korona Kielce II [11] | D | 1-1 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 05/20 12:00 | 29 | [11] Korona Kielce II v ChKS Chelmianka Chelm [15] | D | 3-3 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 05/13 15:00 | 28 | [13] Unia Tarnow v Korona Kielce II [12] | D | 1-1 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 05/06 13:00 | 27 | [10] Korona Kielce II v KS Wiazownica [16] | L | 0-2 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 04/29 10:00 | 26 | [3] Cracovia Krakau II v Korona Kielce II [11] | W | 1-4 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 04/23 14:00 | 25 | Korona Kielce II v Lublinianka Lublin | W | 3-2 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 04/15 14:00 | 24 | Stal Stalowa Wola v Korona Kielce II | L | 3-1 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 04/08 13:00 | 23 | [14] Korona Kielce II v Orleta Radzyn Podlaski [6] | W | 4-0 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 04/02 14:00 | 22 | [11] Sokol Sieniawa v Korona Kielce II [14] | L | 2-1 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 03/25 14:00 | 21 | [10] Korona Kielce II v Podlasie Biala Podlaska [8] | L | 1-2 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 03/18 17:00 | 20 | KSZO Ostrowiec v Korona Kielce II | L | 2-0 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 03/11 16:00 | 19 | Korona Kielce II v LKS Lagow | W | 3-0 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 03/04 11:00 | 18 | NKP Podhale Nowy Targ v Korona Kielce II | L | 2-1 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 11/19 12:00 | 17 | Czarni Polaniec v Korona Kielce II | L | 3-2 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 11/13 11:00 | 16 | [7] Korona Kielce II v Avia Swidnik [4] | L | 0-1 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 11/05 11:00 | 15 | [7] Korona Kielce II v Wisla Sandomierz [17] | W | 8-0 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 10/29 13:00 | 14 | Wisloka Debica v Korona Kielce II | L | 2-1 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 10/23 10:00 | 13 | [6] Korona Kielce II v Wieczysta Krakow [4] | L | 0-1 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 10/15 13:00 | 12 | ChKS Chelmianka Chelm v Korona Kielce II | D | 0-0 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 10/08 13:00 | 11 | [7] Korona Kielce II v Unia Tarnow [15] | W | 5-2 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 10/02 13:00 | 10 | KS Wiazownica v Korona Kielce II | D | 2-2 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 09/24 13:00 | 9 | [5] Korona Kielce II v Cracovia Krakau II [1] | D | 0-0 | |
Polonia - Liga III | 09/17 13:00 | 8 | Lublinianka Lublin v Korona Kielce II | W | 1-2 |
Korona Kielce II is a Polish football team, which serves as the reserve side of Korona Kielce. They compete in IV liga Świętokrzyskie, the fifth division of Polish football. They participated in the 2009–10 Polish Cup.