04/21 14:00 |
29 |
[312] Andrea Collarini v Hernan Casanova
[384] |
6-4,7-6
|
04/20 16:25 |
28 |
[384] Hernan Casanova v Valerio Aboian
[431] |
2-6,6-2,7-5
|
04/20 14:00 |
28 |
[452] Lautaro Midon v Andrea Collarini
[312] |
1-6,6-7
|
04/19 15:50 |
27 |
[431] Valerio Aboian v Renzo Olivo
[287] |
5-7,6-3,6-4
|
04/19 15:40 |
27 |
[346] Franco Roncadelli v Lautaro Midon
[452] |
3-6,3-6
|
04/19 14:00 |
27 |
[312] Andrea Collarini v Gonzalo Villanueva
[430] |
6-3,6-2
|
04/19 14:00 |
27 |
[384] Hernan Casanova v Ergi Kirkin
[302] |
6-2,6-2
|
04/18 16:55 |
26 |
[490] Juan Bautista Otegui v Renzo Olivo
[287] |
1-6,3-6
|
04/18 15:50 |
26 |
Valerio Aboian v Guido Ivan Justo
|
6-4,7-5
|
04/18 14:00 |
26 |
[312] Andrea Collarini v Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
[447] |
6-4,4-6,6-4
|
04/18 14:00 |
26 |
[220] Mariano Kestelboim v Gonzalo Villanueva
[430] |
Retired
|
04/17 16:55 |
26 |
Bautista Vilicich v Lautaro Midon
|
2-6,3-6
|
04/17 16:45 |
26 |
[474] Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Ergi Kirkin
[302] |
2-6,6-1,6-7
|
04/17 14:00 |
26 |
Hernan Casanova v Felix Corwin
|
6-3,6-7,6-1
|
04/17 14:00 |
26 |
[194] Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Franco Roncadelli
[346] |
2-6,6-4,5-7
|
04/16 20:00 |
25 |
Maximo Zeitune v Guido Ivan Justo
|
6-4,3-6,0-6
|
04/16 19:25 |
25 |
Nikos Lehmann v Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
|
2-6,2-6
|
04/16 17:15 |
25 |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen v Gonzalo Villanueva
|
6-7,3-6
|
04/16 16:45 |
25 |
[210] Kaichi Uchida v Renzo Olivo
[287] |
5-7,2-6
|
04/16 16:40 |
25 |
Leonid Sheyngezikht v Juan Bautista Otegui
|
2-6,5-7
|
04/16 15:10 |
25 |
[431] Valerio Aboian v Pedro Boscardin Dias
[456] |
6-3,6-3
|
04/16 15:00 |
25 |
[312] Andrea Collarini v Tomas Farjat
[426] |
6-3,6-3
|
04/16 14:50 |
25 |
Mariano Kestelboim v Ignacio Carou
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/16 13:00 |
25 |
Jacob Brumm v Felix Corwin
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/16 13:00 |
25 |
Bautista Vilicich v Bruno Fernandez
|
3-6,6-2,6-3
|
04/16 13:00 |
25 |
[408] Ignacio Monzon v Franco Roncadelli
[346] |
2-6,3-6
|
04/15 21:15 |
25 |
[452] Lautaro Midon v Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
[437] |
6-2,6-4
|
04/15 18:45 |
25 |
Hernan Casanova v Igor Gimenez
|
3-6,6-4,6-2
|
04/15 18:45 |
25 |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Jose Pereira
|
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
04/15 18:30 |
25 |
Leonardo Aboian v Ergi Kirkin
|
3-6,1-6
|