Calcio Danimarca - Superligaen 00' Lyngby [4] Lyngby 0-0 Esbjerg [13] Esbjerg
Calcio Repubblica Ceca - 1. Liga 00' Mlada Boleslav [5] Mlada Boleslav 0-0 FK Teplice [6] FK Teplice
Calcio AFC Champions League 18' Esteghlal Esteghlal 1-0 Al Taawon Buraidah Al Taawon Buraidah
Calcio AFC Champions League 19' Al Jazira SC [4] Al Jazira SC 0-1 Esteghlal Khuzestan [2] Esteghlal Khuzestan
Calcio Romania - Liga 1 00' CS Concordia Chiajna [11] CS Concordia Chiajna 0-0 Astra Giurgiu [7] Astra Giurgiu
Calcio AFC Champions League 39' Al Fateh SC [3] Al Fateh SC 0-1 Lekhwiya [1] Lekhwiya
Calcio Amichevoli Europa 44' Valerenga Valerenga 1-0 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
Calcio Svezia - Folksam U21 44' Halmstads U21 [1] Halmstads U21 1-0 Malmo FF U21 [3] Malmo FF U21
Calcio Turchia - 1 Lig 45' Mersin Idmanyurdu [18] Mersin Idmanyurdu 0-0 Denizlispor [10] Denizlispor
Calcio Azerbaijan - 1ª Divisione 45' Sabail FC [3] Sabail FC 1-0 Mil-Muğan FK [7] Mil-Muğan FK
Calcio Scozia - Premier League U20 91' Inverness CT U20 [15] Inverness CT U20 0-3 Hamilton U20 [4] Hamilton U20
Calcio Repubblica Ceca - Campionato U21 90' Hradec Kralove U21 Hradec Kralove U21 1-3 Vysocina Jihlava U21 Vysocina Jihlava U21
Calcio Azerbaijan - Premier League 91' Zira IK [5] Zira IK 1-0 FK Sumqayit [4] FK Sumqayit
Pallacanestro Bahrain - Premier League 3 - 10:00 Isa Town 31-30 Sitra
Pallacanestro Italia - Campionato Regionale U20 2 - 10:00 Assi Basket Brindisi U20 10-21 Aurora Brindisi sub 20
Pallacanestro Serbia - KLS 2 - 07:51 Beovuk 72 [10] Beovuk 72 36-31 Napredak [8] Napredak
Pallacanestro Ucraina - Lega Nazionale Femminile 2 - 09:46 Hdu-Tavriyska Zirka Kerson femminile 11-22 Avangard Kiev femminile Avangard Kiev femminile
Pallacanestro Grecia - A1 1 - 02:11 Apollon Patras [13] Apollon Patras 11-22 Olympiacos [1] Olympiacos
Pallacanestro Turchia - BSL 3 - 10:00 Usak [14] Usak 32-46 Anadolu Efes [2] Anadolu Efes
Pallacanestro Coppa della Repubblica Ceca Femminile 4 - 07:56 Slavia Praga femminile Slavia Praga femminile 70-56 Trutnov femminile Trutnov femminile
Pallavolo Turchia - 2ª divisione Femminile 02/27 15:00 Karsiyaka 2 femminile 10-17 Hacettepe Uni femminile
Pallavolo Turchia - 2ª divisione Femminile 02/27 15:00 Izmir B Sehir Bld femminile 18-8 Ayvalikgucu Bld femminile
Pallavolo Turchia - 1ª divisione Femminile 02/27 14:00 Ishikkent femminile 9-8 Vakifbank 2 femminile
Hockey Su Ghiaccio KHL 1 - 20:00 Torpedo Novgorod Torpedo Novgorod 0-0 Dinamo Mosca Dinamo Mosca
Hockey Su Ghiaccio Russia MHL 2 - 18:51 Reaktor U20 [3] Reaktor U20 2-0 Sibirskie Snaypery U20 [11] Sibirskie Snaypery U20
Hockey Su Ghiaccio Russia MHL 3 - 13:41 HC Sputnik Almetievsk U20 [24] HC Sputnik Almetievsk U20 2-6 Kuznetskie Medvedi U20 [8] Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
Pallamano Lega del Qatar 43:50 Al Shamal 22-31 Al Arabi
Tennis ATP San Paolo 02/27 15:30 Inigo Cervantes 1-0 Renzo Olivo
Tennis ITF Francia F4 DM 02/27 15:30 Coco/Setodji 2-3 Authom/Mertens
Tennis ITF Femminile Curitiba 02/27 15:30 Martina Capurro Taborda 1-0 Margot Yerolymos
Tennis Challenger Wroclaw 02/27 15:00 Zdenek Kolar 5-4 Ilya Ivashka
Tennis ATP Dubai 02/27 15:00 [10] Roger Federer 6-1,2-2 Benoit Paire [39]
Tennis ITF Femminile Palmanova DF 02/27 15:00 Arias Manjon/Guerrero Alvarez 1-5 Kuznetsova/Sato
Tennis ITF Canada F1 - Qual. 02/27 14:30 Nicaise Muamba 6-2,3-2 Roy Smith
Tennis ITF Femminile Macon 02/27 14:30 Ilona Kremen 1-0 Alberta Brianti
Tennis ITF Canada F1 - Qual. 02/27 14:30 Winston Lin 6-0,4-2 Christopher Rosensteel
Tennis ITF Femminile Palmanova DF 02/27 14:15 Nylander Altelius/Svecova 1-1 Cianci/Luque Moreno
Tennis WTA Kuala Lumpur DF 02/27 14:00 Gumulya/Selvarajoo 3-5 Aoyama/Yang
Tennis WTA Kuala Lumpur 02/27 13:30 [94] Cagla Buyukakcay 2-6,6-3,3-4 Risa Ozaki [88]
Snooker Snooker - Championship League 2017 02/27 15:40 Martin Gould Martin Gould 0-0 Stuart Bingham
Snooker Snooker - Championship League 2017 02/27 15:16 Michael Holt Michael Holt 2-0 Graeme Dott Graeme Dott
Tennistavolo Challenger Ochsenhausen Femminile 02/27 15:25 Yana Timina 0-0 Nicoleta Trosman