ITF M25 Santa Margherita DM |
09/13 18:05 |
27 |
Portaluri/Tresca
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita DM |
09/10 16:45 |
26 |
Rieder/Taddia
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 La Marsa DM |
09/07 13:40 |
28 |
Echargui/Setodji
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
4-6,6-2,11-9
|
|
ITF M25 La Marsa DM |
09/06 15:45 |
27 |
Leite/Sant'anna
v
Aguilar/Kilani
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Santa Margherita DM |
04/13 19:00 |
26 |
Borsos/Nagy
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka DM |
03/09 14:20 |
29 |
Martos Gornes/Roca Batalla
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka DM |
03/08 13:30 |
28 |
Kopriva/Safranek
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Tabarka DM |
03/07 13:00 |
27 |
Smits/Van Den Berg
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya DM |
02/09 08:30 |
26 |
Shimabukuro/Wong
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya DM |
02/05 13:00 |
- |
Shimabukuro/Wong
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Antalya DM |
02/03 07:00 |
27 |
Pazicky/Sproch
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
7-6,4-6,10-7
|
|
ITF Turchia F36 DM |
11/15 10:30 |
27 |
Donev/Milushev
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF Turchia F36 DM |
11/13 10:30 |
26 |
Akkoyun/Bilgin
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
2-6,6-3,10-12
|
|
ITF Turchia F35 DM |
11/09 10:45 |
28 |
Nagy/Toledo Bague
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Turchia F35 DM |
11/07 10:30 |
26 |
Bilgin/Zorlu
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Ungheria F7 DM |
08/27 13:30 |
26 |
Gutierrez/Maamoun
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Ungheria F6 DM |
08/24 13:00 |
28 |
Doumbia/Reboul
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Ungheria F6 DM |
08/22 15:40 |
27 |
Rodriguez/Setkic
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Ungheria F6 DM |
08/21 15:15 |
26 |
Godry/Nagy
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Italia F22 DM |
08/09 13:30 |
28 |
Guerrieri/Summaria
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
4-6,7-5,13-11
|
|
ITF Italia F22 DM |
08/08 13:00 |
27 |
Leite/Sant'anna
v
Dambrosi/Sinner
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Italia F22 DM |
08/06 14:45 |
26 |
Leite/Sant'anna
v
Frigerio/Galoppini
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Italia F21 DM |
08/03 15:35 |
29 |
Casanova/Escobar
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF Italia F21 DM |
08/02 16:30 |
28 |
Leite/Sant'anna
v
Dutra Da Silva/Pereira
|
6-7,6-4,10-7
|
|
ITF Italia F21 DM |
08/01 16:20 |
27 |
Balzerani/Frinzi
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
4-6,6-3,3-10
|
|
ITF Italia F21 DM |
07/31 16:55 |
26 |
Etcheverry/Olivieri
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
4-6,6-3,6-10
|
|
ITF Italia F18 DM |
07/10 15:20 |
26 |
Olivieri/Ugo Carabelli
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
ITF Ungheria F5 DM |
06/21 12:45 |
28 |
Agamenone/Heras
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Ungheria F5 DM |
06/20 14:25 |
27 |
Borsos/Kalenichenko
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Ungheria F5 DM |
06/18 13:30 |
26 |
Makk/Szintai
v
Leite/Sant'anna
|
0-6,3-6
|
|