09/03 13:00 |
6 |
Eckernförder SV
v
Inter Türkspor Kiel
|
W |
2-1
|
08/26 12:30 |
5 |
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
v
Eckernförder SV
|
D |
2-2
|
08/20 13:00 |
4 |
Eckernförder SV
v
SV Eichede
|
L |
0-2
|
08/12 12:00 |
3 |
[1]
Union Neumunster
v
Eckernförder SV
[15]
|
L |
3-0
|
08/04 17:00 |
2 |
[14]
Eckernförder SV
v
Heider SV
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
07/29 12:00 |
1 |
[2]
TSB Flensburg
v
Eckernförder SV
[2]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/20 12:00 |
34 |
Husumer SV
v
Eckernförder SV
|
W |
1-2
|
05/14 13:00 |
33 |
Eckernförder SV
v
SV Grun-Weiss Siebenbaumen
|
W |
2-0
|
05/06 12:00 |
32 |
[15]
Dornbreite Lübeck
v
Eckernförder SV
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/30 13:00 |
31 |
Eckernförder SV
v
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
L |
1-2
|
04/26 17:00 |
27 |
[11]
Inter Türkspor Kiel
v
Eckernförder SV
[7]
|
L |
4-2
|
04/22 12:00 |
30 |
TSB Flensburg
v
Eckernförder SV
|
L |
3-2
|
04/16 12:00 |
29 |
SV Todesfelde
v
Eckernförder SV
|
L |
4-0
|
04/10 13:00 |
23 |
Eckernförder SV
v
Union Neumunster
|
L |
0-2
|
04/08 12:00 |
22 |
SV Frisia 03
v
Eckernförder SV
|
W |
1-4
|
04/02 13:00 |
28 |
Eckernförder SV
v
FC Kilia Kiel
|
L |
0-3
|
03/26 14:00 |
27 |
Inter Türkspor Kiel
v
Eckernförder SV
|
- |
Cancelled
|
03/19 13:00 |
26 |
Eckernförder SV
v
VfB Lubeck II
|
W |
3-2
|
03/05 13:00 |
24 |
Eckernförder SV
v
Oldenburger SV
|
W |
4-1
|
02/25 13:00 |
23 |
Eckernförder SV
v
Union Neumunster
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/19 13:00 |
4 |
Oldenburger SV
v
Eckernförder SV
|
W |
2-3
|
12/17 13:00 |
4 |
Oldenburger SV
v
Eckernförder SV
|
- |
Cancelled
|
12/11 12:30 |
22 |
SV Frisia 03
v
Eckernförder SV
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/04 12:30 |
21 |
[7]
Eckernförder SV
v
TSV Pansdorf
[13] |
W |
2-0
|
11/26 13:00 |
20 |
[5]
Union Neumunster
v
Eckernförder SV
[7]
|
L |
5-0
|
11/20 13:00 |
19 |
[7]
Eckernförder SV
v
Heider SV
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/12 12:30 |
18 |
TSV Bordesholm
v
Eckernförder SV
|
L |
1-0
|
11/06 13:00 |
17 |
[6]
Eckernförder SV
v
SV Eichede
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/30 13:00 |
16 |
Eckernförder SV
v
Husumer SV
|
W |
2-0
|
10/23 12:00 |
15 |
SV Grun-Weiss Siebenbaumen
v
Eckernförder SV
|
W |
1-3
|