03/17 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Iskra Odintsovo
|
D |
0-0
|
02/26 13:00 |
- |
MGTU Mosca
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
2-3
|
02/25 15:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Dinamo-2 Mosca
|
W |
3-0
|
02/24 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
MGTU Mosca
|
L |
1-3
|
02/23 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2 Mosca
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
2-3
|
02/09 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
VK Grozny
|
W |
3-2
|
02/08 13:00 |
- |
Gazprom-Stavropol
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
2-3
|
02/07 12:00 |
- |
VK Grozny
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
1-3
|
02/06 12:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Gazprom-Stavropol
|
W |
3-0
|
01/19 10:00 |
- |
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
1-3
|
01/18 11:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Magnitogorsk-Universitet
|
W |
3-1
|
01/17 11:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Dynamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
3-2
|
01/16 11:00 |
- |
Magnitka-Universitet
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
0-3
|
12/28 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Izumrud
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
0-3
|
12/28 11:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Lokomotiv Izumrud
|
W |
3-0
|
12/27 11:00 |
- |
Tyumen
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
L |
3-0
|
12/26 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv Izumrud
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
0-3
|
12/25 11:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Tyumen
|
L |
0-3
|
12/08 12:00 |
- |
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
0-3
|
12/07 12:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Tarkhan Sterlitamak
|
W |
3-0
|
11/17 15:30 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
0-2
|
11/16 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Vladimir
|
W |
3-0
|
11/15 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl
|
W |
3-0
|
11/14 13:00 |
- |
Vladimir
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
1-3
|
11/13 23:00 |
- |
Vladimir
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
1-3
|
10/27 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Academy Kazan
|
W |
3-0
|
10/26 10:00 |
- |
Tekhnolog Belogorie
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
2-3
|
10/25 11:00 |
- |
Academy Kazan
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
0-3
|
10/24 11:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg
v
Tekhnolog Belogorie
|
W |
3-0
|
04/27 06:00 |
- |
Universitet Barnaul
v
Neftyanik Orenburg
|
W |
2-3
|