Skip Esports

Calcio a 5 Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Diario Live

Nuova Zelanda - Super League 03/02 00:00 Canterbury United Dragons v Palmerston North Marist View
Cambogia - Makor League 03/02 07:00 Seoul Young Gun v DIG FC View
Mongolia First League 03/02 08:30 Nomadic Hunters FC v Khaliun-Od FC View
Russia - Superleague 03/02 09:00 Sibiryak v Tyumen View
Russia - Superleague 03/02 10:00 LKS Lipetsk v MFK Torpedo View
Russia - Superleague 03/02 10:00 SibTranzit v Viz Sinara View
Russia - Superleague 03/02 11:00 KPRF v Ukhta View
Mongolia First League 03/02 11:00 Arvis v Erkhes FC View
Spagna - Primera Division 03/02 12:00 Real Betis FSN v Manzanares FS View
Kazakistan - Campionato 03/02 12:00 Astana v Kaspiy View
Russia - Superleague 03/02 13:00 Kristall v Novaja Generacija View
Polonia - Ekstraklasa 03/02 14:00 BSF ABJ Bochnia v FC Torun View
Spagna - Segunda Division 03/02 15:00 Leganes v Sala 5 Martorell View
Spagna - Primera Division 03/02 15:00 Peniscola Bod. Dunviro v Noia Portus Apostoli View
Italia - Serie A 03/02 15:00 Olimpus Roma v Napoli A5 View
Spagna - Segunda Division 03/02 15:30 Real Betis B v Colo Colo Zaragoza View
Spagna - Segunda Division 03/02 16:00 FC Barcelona B Lasse v Club Deportivo Burela View
Italia - Serie A 03/02 16:00 Aniene v Fortitudo Pomezia View
Italia - Serie A 03/02 16:00 Olimpia Verona v Active Network View
Polonia - Ekstraklasa 03/02 17:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok v Futsal Leszno View
Spagna - Primera Division 03/02 17:00 FC Barcelona v ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia View
Spagna - Primera Division 03/02 17:00 FS Valdepeñas v Nitida Alzira FS View
Italia - Serie A 03/02 17:00 Pirossigeno Cosenza v Feldi Eboli View
Spagna - Segunda Division 03/02 17:30 O Parrulo Ferrol v UMA Antequera View
Spagna - Segunda Division 03/02 17:30 CD Melistar FS v Levante Dominicos View
Spagna - Segunda Division 03/02 17:30 El Ejido v UD Ibiza View
Spagna - Segunda Division 03/02 18:00 SALA 10 SARAGOZZA v Bisontes Castellon View
Spagna - Segunda Division 03/02 18:00 Union Africa Ceuti v Atletico Mengibar View
Polonia - Ekstraklasa 03/02 18:00 Sosnica Gliwice v Clearex Chorzow View
Spagna - Primera Division 03/02 19:00 Itea Cordoba v Manacor View

Risultati

Spagna - Primera Division 03/01 20:00 Xota FS v Jaen Paraiso Interior FS View
Slovenia - 1. SFL 03/01 19:30 KMN Meteorplast v Siliko Vrhnika 4-1
Italia - Serie A 03/01 19:30 Sporting Sala Consilina v Pesarofano 4-2
Italia - Serie A 03/01 19:30 Avellino v Meta 2-4
Italia - Serie A 03/01 19:30 L84 Volpiano v Mantova 6-4
Coppa di Croazia 03/01 19:15 MNK Square v MNK Novo Vrijeme 2-0
Slovenia - 1. SFL 03/01 19:00 KMN Dobovec v FK Dobrepolje 7-0
Slovenia - 1. SFL 03/01 19:00 KMN Sevnica v KMN Bronx Skofije 2-4
Repubblica Ceca - 1 Liga 03/01 19:00 Slavia Praga v Intern. FC Kadan 4-3
Repubblica Ceca - 1 Liga 03/01 19:00 Zabinsti Vlci Brno v FC Banik Chomutov 11-7
Repubblica Ceca - 1 Liga 03/01 19:00 Olympik Melnik v Helas Brno 4-4
Repubblica Ceca - 1 Liga 03/01 19:00 SKUP Olomouc v Era Pack Chrudim 0-19
Repubblica Ceca - 1 Liga 03/01 19:00 Usti Nad Labem v Interbal Plzen 0-12
Ungheria - NB1 03/01 18:50 Colorspectrum Aramis v Ujpest FC 7-2
Spagna - Primera Division 03/01 18:30 Reale Cartagena v Aspil Vidal Ribera Navarra 3-2
Serbia - 2. Liga 03/01 18:00 KMF Gvozdeni Puk v Kmf Pozarevac 6-4
Ungheria - NB1 03/01 18:00 Magyar Futsal Akademia v PTE-PEAC 2-1
Coppa di Croazia 03/01 16:45 MNK Sibenik v MNK Olmissum 1-5
Russia - Superleague 03/01 16:30 Kristall v Novaja Generacija 11-10
Russia - Superleague 03/01 16:30 KPRF v Ukhta 3-7
Russia - Superleague 03/01 16:00 LKS Lipetsk v MFK Torpedo 1-3
Coppa di Croazia 03/01 14:15 MNK Dinamo v MNK Novi Marof Reflex 8-0
Coppa di Croazia 03/01 12:00 MNK Brod 035 v MNK Pula 2-8
Russia - Superleague 03/01 12:00 Norilsky Nickel v MFK Gazprom Yugra 4-5
Russia - Superleague 03/01 12:00 Sibiryak v Tyumen 1-4
Vietnam - VFL 03/01 10:00 Thai Son Nam FC v Sai Gon Titans TP HCM 1-0
All Japan Championship 03/01 08:45 Tachikawa Athletic FC v Shriker Osaka 6-4
Vietnam - VFL 03/01 07:00 Tan Hiep Hung v Thai Son Bac 0-1
All Japan Championship 03/01 06:30 Pescadola Machida v Yokohama 3-1
All Japan Championship 03/01 04:15 Vasagey Oita v Bardral Urayasu 2-3