Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Diario Live

Challenger Tallahassee DM 04/20 20:00 Damm/Kodat v Sakamoto/Wild View
Challenger Tallahassee DM 04/20 20:00 Ebden/Novikov v Polansky/Schnur View
Challenger Tallahassee 04/20 20:30 Alex Rybakov v Denis Kudla View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra 04/21 00:00 Nikita Volonski v Omar Jasika View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra 04/21 00:00 Casey Hoole v Dayne Kelly View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra 04/21 01:30 James McCabe v Arjun Mehrotra View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra 04/21 01:30 William Ma v Li Tu View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra 04/21 03:00 Alexander Crnokrak v Calum Puttergill View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra 04/21 03:00 Dane Sweeny v Jeremy Beale View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra 04/21 04:30 Lachlan Rowing v Tristan Schoolkate View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Canberra 04/21 04:30 Scott Jones v Aaron Addison View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bucarest femminile 04/21 06:00 Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu v Arina Vasilescu View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bucarest femminile 04/21 06:00 Tania Munteanu v Tanasie Lavinia View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bucarest femminile 04/21 06:00 Alexia I Marginean v Ioana Gaspar View
ITF M15 Antalya 04/21 07:00 Jeroen Vanneste v Joel Vincent Link View
ITF M15 Antalya 04/21 07:00 Yshai Oliel v Nicholas D Ionel View
ITF M15 Antalya DM 04/21 07:00 Palosi/Tomescu v Klok/Korolev View
ITF M15 Cairo 04/21 07:00 Hanwen Li v Luigi Sorrentino View
ITF W15 Antalya 04/21 07:00 Vanja Gudelj v Manca Pislak View
ITF W15 Antalya 04/21 07:00 Ylena In-Albon v Ilay Yoruk View
ITF W15 Cairo 04/21 07:00 Nadine Keller v Natsumi Kawaguchi View
ITF M15 Antalya 04/21 07:00 Mats Rosenkranz v Samuel Vincent Ruggeri View
ITF M15 Antalya 04/21 07:00 Francesco Forti v Mathys Erhard View
ITF M15 Antalya 04/21 07:00 Ivan Sergeyev v Andrea Basso View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bucarest femminile 04/21 07:30 Simona Ogescu v Stefana Lazar View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bucarest femminile 04/21 07:30 Silvia M Costache v Cristina Dinu View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Bucarest femminile 04/21 07:30 Tamara Malesevic v Elena T Cadar View
WTA Istanbul 04/21 08:00 Zarina Diyas v Kaia Kanepi View
WTA Istanbul DF 04/21 08:00 Kania-Chodun/Wachaczyk v Arruabarrena/Voracova View
ITF M25 Angers 04/21 08:00 Corentin Denolly v Johan Sebastien Tatlot View

Risultati

ATP Barcellona 04/20 18:00 Egor Gerasimov v Jannik Sinner 3-6,2-6
ITF W25 Oeiras DF 04/20 17:50 Marino/Shinikova v Jorge/Parres Azcoitia 6-2,6-1
Challenger Salinas DM 04/20 17:45 Gomez/Ore v Alvarez/Tirante 2-6,6-7
WTA Stoccarda 04/20 17:25 Jennifer Brady v Petra Kvitova 4-6,3-6
Challenger Salinas 04/20 17:15 JC Aragone v Altug Celikbilek 2-6,6-7
Challenger Tallahassee 04/20 16:55 Yosuke Watanuki v Agustin Velotti 6-3,6-4
WTA Istanbul 04/20 16:50 Fiona Ferro v Petra Martic 7-5,6-2
ITF M25 Angers DM 04/20 16:35 Fils/M Perricard v Kravchenko/Lopez San Martin 6-3,6-2
ATP Belgrado 04/20 16:35 Gianluca Mager v Laslo Djere 6-4,6-3
Challenger Salinas 04/20 16:15 Facundo D Acosta v Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2-6,2-6
Challenger Roma 04/20 16:05 Alex Bolt v Tristan Lamasine 3-6,4-6
ITF W25 Oeiras DF 04/20 16:05 Parry/Wang v Dzalamidze/Lansere 6-3,3-6,5-10
ATP Barcellona 04/20 16:00 Roberto Bautista-Agut v Pablo Andujar 6-4,6-0
ITF W15 Monastir DF 04/20 15:50 Davis/Fung v Badde/Bourbotte 6-2,6-1
Challenger Salinas 04/20 15:50 Diego Hidalgo v Nicolas Mejia 3-6,6-1,5-7
Challenger Salinas 04/20 15:50 Nick Chappell v Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 3-6,2-6
ITF M15 Monastir DM 04/20 15:45 Roberts/Zhu v Giacalone/Ricca 4-6,6-4,2-10
ATP Barcellona 04/20 15:45 Denis Shapovalov v Jeremy Chardy 6-3,7-5
ITF M25 Angers 04/20 15:35 Luca Vanni v Manuel Guinard 1-6,7-6,1-6
WTA Stoccarda DF 04/20 15:35 Bencic/Kenin v Fichman/Olmos 6-4,4-6,4-10
ATP Barcellona DM 04/20 15:35 Peers/Saville v Melo/Rojer 6-1,6-4
ITF M15 Monastir DM 04/20 15:25 Ozolins/Wendelken v Ghorbel/Gutierrez 7-6,4-6,8-10
ITF W15 Antalya DF 04/20 15:25 Falkner/Pislak v Lee/Matsuda 2-6,0-6
ATP Belgrado DM 04/20 15:25 Sabanov/Sabanov v Klaasen/Mclachlan 6-4,6-2
ITF W25 Oeiras DF 04/20 15:10 D Szabo/Duerst v Choi/Han 6-4,2-6,5-10
ITF M25 Angers DM 04/20 15:10 Durasovic/Eriksson v Fanselow/Jebens 6-2,6-3
ITF W15 Antalya DF 04/20 15:10 Akita/In-Albon v Mikhaylova/Shalimova 6-4,4-6,11-9
ITF M25 Angers DM 04/20 15:05 Poullain/Stouff v Kirkin/Tseng 6-3,6-1
ITF M15 Monastir DM 04/20 15:05 Iradukunda/Tessa v Pereira/P Navarro 4-6,6-2,10-4
WTA Istanbul DF 04/20 15:05 Broady/Lechemia v Marozava/Mitu 0-6,3-6