PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 16 | 1 | 49 : 17 | 55 | ||
2 | FK Usti nad Labem | 14 | 6 | 43 : 29 | 46 | ||
3 | SK Sokol Zapy | 13 | 4 | 44 : 24 | 45 | ||
4 | Banik Most-Sous | 11 | 4 | 36 : 23 | 42 | ||
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 11 | 6 | 34 : 27 | 40 | ||
6 | FK Jablonec B | 9 | 9 | 32 : 33 | 33 | ||
7 | FK Kolin | 8 | 7 | 35 : 37 | 33 | ||
8 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 8 | 10 | 39 : 44 | 30 | ||
9 | Slovan Liberec B | 7 | 8 | 34 : 32 | 29 | ||
10 | Pardubice B | 7 | 9 | 37 : 45 | 29 | ||
11 | Sokol Zivanice | 7 | 12 | 32 : 38 | 26 | ||
12 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 6 | 10 | 27 : 40 | 26 | ||
13 | Hradec Kralove B | 7 | 13 | 32 : 50 | 25 | ||
14 | Mladá Boleslav B | 6 | 13 | 33 : 33 | 22 | ||
15 | FK Prepere | 5 | 13 | 27 : 43 | 20 | ||
16 | FK Teplice B | 5 | 15 | 26 : 45 | 19 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Praga B | 16 | 3 | 59 : 18 | 51 | ||
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 15 | 5 | 56 : 21 | 49 | ||
3 | Ceske Budejovice B | 12 | 8 | 48 : 37 | 40 | ||
4 | Viktoria Plzen B | 10 | 6 | 48 : 39 | 38 | ||
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 12 | 9 | 33 : 34 | 38 | ||
6 | Povltavska FA | 11 | 8 | 40 : 37 | 37 | ||
7 | Dukla Praha B | 7 | 5 | 36 : 39 | 32 | ||
8 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 7 | 7 | 43 : 42 | 30 | ||
9 | TJ Prestice | 7 | 10 | 40 : 42 | 28 | ||
10 | FC Pisek | 8 | 12 | 32 : 41 | 27 | ||
11 | FK Admira Praha | 8 | 12 | 25 : 44 | 27 | ||
12 | Bohemians 1905 B | 6 | 10 | 33 : 40 | 26 | ||
13 | FK Loko Vltavin | 6 | 10 | 32 : 41 | 26 | ||
14 | Motorlet Praga | 6 | 11 | 30 : 48 | 24 | ||
15 | FC Karlovy Vary | 6 | 12 | 28 : 41 | 23 | ||
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 6 | 15 | 29 : 48 | 21 |
Promozione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 9 | 0 | 24 : 8 | 30 | ||
2 | FK Usti nad Labem | 8 | 1 | 25 : 12 | 27 | ||
3 | SK Sokol Zapy | 8 | 2 | 27 : 11 | 25 | ||
4 | FK Kolin | 7 | 2 | 23 : 16 | 24 | ||
5 | FK Jablonec B | 7 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 24 | ||
6 | Sokol Zivanice | 6 | 3 | 20 : 12 | 21 | ||
7 | Banik Most-Sous | 5 | 1 | 17 : 10 | 21 | ||
8 | SK Sokol Brozany | 6 | 3 | 20 : 16 | 21 | ||
9 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 5 | 2 | 19 : 15 | 20 | ||
9 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 5 | 2 | 19 : 15 | 20 | ||
11 | Slovan Liberec B | 5 | 4 | 19 : 14 | 18 | ||
12 | FK Teplice B | 5 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 17 | ||
13 | Mladá Boleslav B | 5 | 5 | 22 : 15 | 16 | ||
14 | Hradec Kralove B | 4 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 15 | ||
15 | FK Prepere | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 14 | ||
16 | Pardubice B | 3 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 13 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Praga B | 10 | 0 | 31 : 4 | 31 | ||
2 | Jiskra Domazlice | 9 | 2 | 36 : 10 | 28 | ||
3 | Viktoria Plzen B | 8 | 1 | 29 : 16 | 27 | ||
4 | Ceske Budejovice B | 8 | 3 | 30 : 17 | 25 | ||
5 | Sokol Hostoun | 8 | 3 | 17 : 14 | 24 | ||
6 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 6 | 1 | 24 : 11 | 22 | ||
7 | FC Pisek | 6 | 3 | 20 : 15 | 21 | ||
8 | TJ Prestice | 5 | 3 | 26 : 16 | 19 | ||
9 | Povltavska FA | 6 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 19 | ||
10 | Kraluv Dvur | 6 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 18 | ||
11 | FC Karlovy Vary | 5 | 5 | 19 : 20 | 17 | ||
12 | FK Admira Praha | 5 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 17 | ||
13 | FK Loko Vltavin | 3 | 3 | 17 : 18 | 15 | ||
14 | Motorlet Praga | 3 | 4 | 16 : 18 | 14 | ||
15 | Bohemians 1905 B | 3 | 4 | 22 : 21 | 13 | ||
16 | Dukla Praha B | 2 | 3 | 16 : 19 | 13 |
Promozione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 7 | 1 | 25 : 9 | 25 | ||
2 | Banik Most-Sous | 6 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 21 | ||
3 | SK Sokol Zapy | 5 | 2 | 17 : 13 | 20 | ||
4 | SK Sokol Brozany | 5 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 19 | ||
5 | FK Usti nad Labem | 6 | 5 | 18 : 17 | 19 | ||
6 | Pardubice B | 4 | 4 | 20 : 21 | 16 | ||
7 | Slovan Liberec B | 2 | 4 | 15 : 18 | 11 | ||
8 | FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 3 | 8 | 20 : 29 | 10 | ||
9 | Hradec Kralove B | 3 | 8 | 13 : 30 | 10 | ||
10 | FK Jablonec B | 2 | 7 | 16 : 22 | 9 | ||
11 | FK Kolin | 1 | 5 | 12 : 21 | 9 | ||
12 | Mladá Boleslav B | 1 | 8 | 11 : 18 | 6 | ||
13 | FK Prepere | 1 | 7 | 11 : 23 | 6 | ||
14 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 1 | 8 | 8 : 25 | 6 | ||
15 | Sokol Zivanice | 1 | 9 | 12 : 26 | 5 | ||
16 | FK Teplice B | 0 | 10 | 8 : 25 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiskra Domazlice | 6 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 21 | ||
2 | Slavia Praga B | 6 | 3 | 28 : 14 | 20 | ||
3 | Dukla Praha B | 5 | 2 | 20 : 20 | 19 | ||
4 | Povltavska FA | 5 | 3 | 22 : 21 | 18 | ||
5 | Ceske Budejovice B | 4 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 15 | ||
6 | Sokol Hostoun | 4 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 14 | ||
7 | Bohemians 1905 B | 3 | 6 | 11 : 19 | 13 | ||
8 | Viktoria Plzen B | 2 | 5 | 19 : 23 | 11 | ||
9 | FK Loko Vltavin | 3 | 7 | 15 : 23 | 11 | ||
10 | Motorlet Praga | 3 | 7 | 14 : 30 | 10 | ||
11 | FK Admira Praha | 3 | 8 | 10 : 27 | 10 | ||
12 | TJ Prestice | 2 | 7 | 14 : 26 | 9 | ||
13 | FC Silon Taborsko II | 1 | 6 | 19 : 31 | 8 | ||
14 | FC Karlovy Vary | 1 | 7 | 9 : 21 | 6 | ||
15 | FC Pisek | 2 | 9 | 12 : 26 | 6 | ||
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 0 | 9 | 7 : 26 | 3 |
Promozione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banik Ostrava B | 14 | 7 | 3 | 39 : 17 | 49 | ||
2 | FC Zlinsko | 14 | 4 | 7 | 32 : 28 | 46 | ||
3 | SC Znojmo | 13 | 6 | 5 | 42 : 26 | 45 | ||
4 | SK Unicov | 13 | 5 | 7 | 48 : 28 | 44 | ||
5 | MFK Karvina B | 13 | 4 | 7 | 47 : 32 | 43 | ||
6 | Trinec | 11 | 7 | 7 | 47 : 32 | 40 | ||
7 | Hlucin | 11 | 7 | 7 | 41 : 30 | 40 | ||
8 | Frydek Mistek | 9 | 9 | 7 | 33 : 26 | 36 | ||
9 | FK Hodonin | 9 | 7 | 9 | 30 : 36 | 34 | ||
10 | TJ Start Brno | 10 | 4 | 11 | 36 : 43 | 34 | ||
11 | FK Blansko | 9 | 4 | 11 | 34 : 38 | 31 | ||
12 | Slovan Rosice | 7 | 9 | 9 | 31 : 31 | 30 | ||
13 | FC Trinity Zlin B | 7 | 8 | 10 | 30 : 30 | 29 | ||
14 | SK Hranice | 8 | 2 | 15 | 29 : 50 | 26 | ||
15 | CSK Uhersky Brod | 6 | 7 | 12 | 26 : 49 | 25 | ||
16 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 5 | 6 | 14 | 31 : 54 | 21 | ||
17 | Slovacko II | 4 | 8 | 12 | 23 : 31 | 20 | ||
18 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 5 | 4 | 15 | 20 : 38 | 19 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Unicov | 9 | 2 | 2 | 29 : 10 | 29 | ||
2 | Trinec | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 10 | 27 | ||
3 | Banik Ostrava B | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22 : 10 | 27 | ||
4 | SC Znojmo | 8 | 2 | 2 | 25 : 13 | 26 | ||
5 | Hlucin | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24 : 16 | 25 | ||
6 | FK Blansko | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21 : 15 | 23 | ||
7 | Frydek Mistek | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20 : 10 | 22 | ||
8 | Slovan Rosice | 6 | 3 | 3 | 20 : 11 | 21 | ||
9 | MFK Karvina B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 : 18 | 21 | ||
10 | SK Hranice | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18 : 16 | 20 | ||
11 | FC Zlinsko | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 20 | ||
12 | FC Trinity Zlin B | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 14 | 19 | ||
13 | CSK Uhersky Brod | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18 : 17 | 19 | ||
14 | FK Hodonin | 5 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 17 | 17 | ||
15 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 23 | 16 | ||
16 | Slovacko II | 3 | 6 | 3 | 16 : 13 | 15 | ||
17 | TJ Start Brno | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 23 | 13 | ||
18 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 21 | 12 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Zlinsko | 8 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 15 | 26 | ||
2 | MFK Karvina B | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26 : 14 | 22 | ||
3 | Banik Ostrava B | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 7 | 22 | ||
4 | TJ Start Brno | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20 : 20 | 21 | ||
5 | SC Znojmo | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 19 | ||
6 | FK Hodonin | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 : 19 | 17 | ||
7 | Hlucin | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17 : 14 | 15 | ||
8 | SK Unicov | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 : 18 | 15 | ||
9 | Frydek Mistek | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13 : 16 | 14 | ||
10 | Trinec | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 22 | 13 | ||
11 | FC Trinity Zlin B | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 : 16 | 10 | ||
12 | Slovan Rosice | 1 | 6 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 9 | ||
13 | FK Blansko | 2 | 2 | 8 | 13 : 23 | 8 | ||
14 | TJ Tatran Bohunice | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 : 17 | 7 | ||
15 | SK Hranice | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 : 34 | 6 | ||
16 | CSK Uhersky Brod | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 : 32 | 6 | ||
17 | Slovacko II | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 : 18 | 5 | ||
18 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11 : 31 | 5 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |