PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna II | 17 | 5 | 4 | 59 : 23 | 56 | ||
2 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 13 | 7 | 5 | 57 : 30 | 46 | ||
3 | Kremser SC | 13 | 7 | 6 | 40 : 28 | 46 | ||
4 | SV Leobendorf | 13 | 6 | 6 | 48 : 30 | 45 | ||
5 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 11 | 7 | 8 | 40 : 39 | 40 | ||
6 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 10 | 10 | 6 | 45 : 38 | 40 | ||
7 | Wiener Sportclub | 9 | 9 | 8 | 43 : 38 | 36 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna II | 9 | 9 | 7 | 40 : 32 | 36 | ||
9 | FCM Traiskirchen | 10 | 5 | 11 | 55 : 44 | 35 | ||
10 | TWL Elektra | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29 : 35 | 32 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 9 | 5 | 12 | 35 : 51 | 32 | ||
12 | Oberwart | 9 | 3 | 14 | 30 : 47 | 30 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 6 | 10 | 10 | 28 : 43 | 28 | ||
14 | SCU Ardagger | 4 | 9 | 13 | 17 : 33 | 21 | ||
15 | ASV Drassburg | 5 | 4 | 17 | 32 : 58 | 19 | ||
16 | FC Mauerwerk | 3 | 10 | 12 | 22 : 51 | 19 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 30 : 9 | 31 | ||
2 | Kremser SC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24 : 12 | 27 | ||
3 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25 : 15 | 26 | ||
4 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31 : 20 | 24 | ||
5 | SV Leobendorf | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23 : 19 | 21 | ||
6 | TWL Elektra | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14 : 11 | 21 | ||
7 | FK Austria Vienna II | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17 : 14 | 21 | ||
8 | Wiener Sportclub | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21 : 18 | 20 | ||
9 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 5 | 4 | 3 | 29 : 18 | 19 | ||
10 | SCU Ardagger | 4 | 7 | 2 | 13 : 10 | 19 | ||
11 | FCM Traiskirchen | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22 : 17 | 19 | ||
12 | Neusiedl | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 16 | ||
13 | ASV Drassburg | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21 : 25 | 15 | ||
14 | Favoritner AC | 3 | 6 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 15 | ||
15 | Oberwart | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15 : 31 | 12 | ||
16 | FC Mauerwerk | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 37 | 3 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28 : 12 | 27 | ||
2 | Rapid Vienna II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29 : 14 | 25 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 : 11 | 24 | ||
4 | Kremser SC | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 16 | 19 | ||
5 | Oberwart | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 18 | ||
6 | Neusiedl | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 27 | 16 | ||
7 | FCM Traiskirchen | 4 | 4 | 6 | 33 : 27 | 16 | ||
8 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 3 | 7 | 3 | 14 : 18 | 16 | ||
9 | Wiener Sportclub | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 20 | 16 | ||
10 | FC Mauerwerk | 3 | 7 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 16 | ||
11 | FK Austria Vienna II | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23 : 18 | 15 | ||
12 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15 : 24 | 14 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 : 27 | 13 | ||
14 | TWL Elektra | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15 : 24 | 11 | ||
15 | ASV Drassburg | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 : 33 | 4 | ||
16 | SCU Ardagger | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 : 23 | 2 |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione |