PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 : 8 | 20 | ||
2 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 : 7 | 19 | ||
3 | Nykopings BIS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 : 12 | 17 | ||
4 | IK Sleipner | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 14 | ||
5 | Atvidabergs FF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 11 | 13 | ||
6 | IF Sylvia | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 12 | ||
7 | Syrianska FC | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 12 | ||
8 | BK Ljungsbro | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 17 | 11 | ||
9 | FC Nacka Iliria | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 9 | ||
10 | Smedby AIS | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 11 | 7 | ||
11 | Enskede IK | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 : 14 | 7 | ||
12 | Mjölby AI | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 : 17 | 7 | ||
13 | IFK Eskilstuna | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 24 | 6 | ||
14 | Huddinge IF | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 12 | 4 |
Promozione | |
Girone promozione | |
Retrocessione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 13 | |
2 | IF Sylvia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 : 3 | 10 | |
3 | IFK Haninge | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 5 | 10 | |
4 | Atvidabergs FF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 10 | |
5 | BK Ljungsbro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 7 | |
6 | IK Sleipner | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 7 | |
7 | Nykopings BIS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 7 | |
8 | Smedby AIS | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 7 | |
9 | Syrianska FC | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 5 | |
10 | Enskede IK | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 4 | |
11 | Mjölby AI | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 3 | |
12 | IFK Eskilstuna | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 1 | |
13 | FC Nacka Iliria | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 1 | |
14 | Huddinge IF | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 8 | 0 |
Girone promozione | |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IFK Haninge | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | Nykopings BIS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | FC Nacka Iliria | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 8 | ||
4 | Syrianska FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
5 | IK Sleipner | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 7 | ||
6 | Arameiska-Syrianska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
7 | IFK Eskilstuna | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 16 | 5 | ||
8 | Huddinge IF | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
9 | Mjölby AI | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 7 | 4 | ||
10 | BK Ljungsbro | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 13 | 4 | ||
11 | Enskede IK | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
12 | Atvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 10 | 3 | ||
13 | IF Sylvia | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 2 | ||
14 | Smedby AIS | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promozione | |
Girone promozione | |
Retrocessione | |
Retrocessione Spareggio |