stadio: SD Kamnik Round: 9
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asterix AVO femminile | 3 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 8 | ||
2 | Alba Blaj femminile | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 5 | ||
3 | Haok Mladost femminile | 1 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 5 | ||
4 | Kralovo Pole femminile | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Blaj femminile | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Kralovo Pole femminile | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
3 | Gran Canaria femminile | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
4 | Hapoel Kfar Saba femminile | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asterix AVO femminile | 3 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 8 | ||
2 | Haok Mladost femminile | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Herceg Novi femminile | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
4 | Gacko femminile | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz femminile | 4 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 11 | ||
2 | Prometey femminile | 3 | 3 | 11 : 13 | 9 | ||
3 | Le Cannet femminile | 3 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 8 | ||
4 | Alba Blaj femminile | 2 | 4 | 11 : 13 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conegliano femminile | 6 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 18 | ||
2 | MTV Stoccarda femminile | 3 | 3 | 12 : 11 | 9 | ||
3 | Rzeszow femminile | 3 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 9 | ||
4 | Asterix AVO femminile | 0 | 6 | 2 : 18 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce femminile | 6 | 0 | 18 : 0 | 18 | ||
2 | SC Potsdam femminile | 4 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 11 | ||
3 | Budowlani Lodz femminile | 2 | 4 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
4 | Calcit Kamnik femminile | 0 | 6 | 3 : 18 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scandicci femminile | 6 | 0 | 18 : 2 | 18 | ||
2 | Eczacibasi femminile | 4 | 2 | 14 : 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Vasas Budapest femminile | 1 | 5 | 6 : 15 | 4 | ||
4 | Maritsa Plovdiv femminile | 1 | 5 | 3 : 17 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monza femminile | 5 | 1 | 17 : 4 | 16 | ||
2 | Vakifbank femminile | 5 | 1 | 15 : 6 | 14 | ||
3 | Stara Pazova femminile | 2 | 4 | 7 : 15 | 5 | ||
4 | Mulhouse femminile | 0 | 6 | 4 : 18 | 1 |
Prossima fase a gironi | |
Spareggio | |
Qualificazioni Playoff |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asterix AVO femminile | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 5 | ||
2 | Alba Blaj femminile | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
3 | Haok Mladost femminile | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Kralovo Pole femminile | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Blaj femminile | 2 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | Kralovo Pole femminile | 1 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
3 | Gran Canaria femminile | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Hapoel Kfar Saba femminile | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haok Mladost femminile | 2 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Asterix AVO femminile | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
3 | Herceg Novi femminile | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
4 | Gacko femminile | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prometey femminile | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 6 | ||
2 | Le Cannet femminile | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
3 | LKS Lodz femminile | 2 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 4 | ||
4 | Alba Blaj femminile | 0 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conegliano femminile | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | MTV Stoccarda femminile | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
3 | Rzeszow femminile | 2 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 5 | ||
4 | Asterix AVO femminile | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce femminile | 3 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | SC Potsdam femminile | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Budowlani Lodz femminile | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Calcit Kamnik femminile | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scandicci femminile | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Eczacibasi femminile | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 6 | ||
3 | Vasas Budapest femminile | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 1 | ||
4 | Maritsa Plovdiv femminile | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monza femminile | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | Vakifbank femminile | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Stara Pazova femminile | 1 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 2 | ||
4 | Mulhouse femminile | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
Prossima fase a gironi | |
Qualificazioni Playoff | |
Spareggio |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asterix AVO femminile | 1 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
2 | Alba Blaj femminile | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | ||
3 | Haok Mladost femminile | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
4 | Kralovo Pole femminile | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Blaj femminile | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 3 | ||
2 | Kralovo Pole femminile | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 2 | ||
3 | Gran Canaria femminile | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Hapoel Kfar Saba femminile | 0 | 2 | 0 : 6 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asterix AVO femminile | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 5 | ||
2 | Herceg Novi femminile | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 3 | ||
3 | Gacko femminile | 0 | 1 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
4 | Haok Mladost femminile | 0 | 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz femminile | 2 | 1 | 8 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Alba Blaj femminile | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Le Cannet femminile | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 3 | ||
4 | Prometey femminile | 1 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conegliano femminile | 3 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 9 | ||
2 | Rzeszow femminile | 1 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 4 | ||
3 | MTV Stoccarda femminile | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
4 | Asterix AVO femminile | 0 | 3 | 1 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenerbahce femminile | 3 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | SC Potsdam femminile | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 5 | ||
3 | Budowlani Lodz femminile | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
4 | Calcit Kamnik femminile | 0 | 3 | 0 : 9 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scandicci femminile | 3 | 0 | 9 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Eczacibasi femminile | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Vasas Budapest femminile | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Maritsa Plovdiv femminile | 1 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monza femminile | 3 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 9 | ||
2 | Vakifbank femminile | 3 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 8 | ||
3 | Stara Pazova femminile | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
4 | Mulhouse femminile | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 1 |
Prossima fase a gironi | |
Spareggio | |
Qualificazioni Playoff |