Meteo: Buono stadio: Kristinebergs IP Campo: Buono Round: 17
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkopings SK | 9 | 2 | 0 | 31 : 8 | 29 | ||
2 | FC Arlanda | 8 | 3 | 0 | 33 : 16 | 27 | ||
3 | IK Franke | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22 : 15 | 20 | ||
4 | Osteraker United | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 15 | 19 | ||
5 | FC Järfälla | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 18 | ||
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19 : 14 | 17 | ||
7 | Hudiksvalls FF | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 16 | 16 | ||
8 | Falu BS FK | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 15 | 15 | ||
9 | FC Gute | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 20 | 14 | ||
10 | FOC Farsta | 3 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 26 | 14 | ||
11 | Kungsängens IF | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 13 | 10 | ||
12 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 8 | ||
13 | Skiljebo SK | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 21 | 8 | ||
14 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 : 38 | 2 |
Promozione | |
Girone promozione | |
Retrocessione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkopings SK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | FC Arlanda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 : 9 | 11 | ||
3 | Viggbyholms IK | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Hudiksvalls FF | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 8 | ||
5 | FOC Farsta | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 15 | 7 | ||
6 | FC Gute | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 7 | ||
7 | IK Franke | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 12 | 7 | ||
8 | FC Järfälla | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 6 | ||
9 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 6 | ||
10 | Falu BS FK | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 5 | ||
11 | Skiljebo SK | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 5 | ||
12 | Kungsängens IF | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
13 | Osteraker United | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 10 | 4 | ||
14 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 : 18 | 1 |
Promozione | |
Girone promozione | |
Retrocessione Spareggio | |
Retrocessione |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Arlanda | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 7 | 16 | ||
2 | Osteraker United | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | Enkopings SK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 14 | ||
4 | IK Franke | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 : 3 | 13 | ||
5 | FC Järfälla | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 12 | ||
6 | Falu BS FK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
7 | Viggbyholms IK | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 10 | 8 | ||
8 | Hudiksvalls FF | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 8 | ||
9 | FC Gute | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 11 | 7 | ||
10 | FOC Farsta | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11 : 11 | 7 | ||
11 | Kungsängens IF | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
12 | Skiljebo SK | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
13 | Sandvikens AIK FK | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 : 13 | 2 | ||
14 | Dalkurd FF | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 : 20 | 1 |
Girone promozione | |
Promozione | |
Retrocessione | |
Retrocessione Spareggio |