Estonia - Liiga II | 04/20 17:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Vandra JK Vaprus | L | 0-1 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 11/08 17:00 | - | Saku Sporting v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 2-1 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 11/03 18:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Vandra JK Vaprus | W | 3-0 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 10/19 17:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v JK Saue | W | 6-2 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 10/12 17:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Raplamaa | W | 3-1 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 10/08 16:00 | - | Parnu JK Vaprus U21 v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 2-1 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 09/29 17:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v FC Kose | W | 7-0 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 09/17 11:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Keila JK | W | 3-2 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 09/10 15:30 | - | JK Tabasalu U21 v FC Flora Tallinn III | W | 0-1 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 08/31 16:00 | - | Parnu JK Poseidon v FC Flora Tallinn III | W | 1-9 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 08/27 12:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Parnu JK Tervis | W | 10-4 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 08/20 16:00 | - | Harju JK Laagri II v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 2-1 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 08/11 16:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v FC Nomme United U21 | W | 2-1 | |
Estonia - Small Cup | 07/31 16:30 | - | Paide Linnameeskond III v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 3-2 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 07/27 16:00 | - | Vandra JK Vaprus v FC Flora Tallinn III | D | 1-1 | |
Estonia - Small Cup | 06/26 16:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v SC ReUnited | W | 7-6 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 06/16 16:00 | - | JK Saue v FC Flora Tallinn III | W | 1-3 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 06/10 12:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Saku Sporting | W | 4-1 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 06/01 16:00 | - | Raplamaa v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 4-2 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 05/27 16:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Parnu JK Vaprus U21 | W | 2-1 | |
Estonia - Small Cup | 05/23 16:30 | - | FC Maksatransport v FC Flora Tallinn III | W | 0-1 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 05/18 16:00 | - | FC Kose v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 2-1 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 05/13 14:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Parnu JK Poseidon | W | 4-0 | |
Estonia - Small Cup | 05/07 08:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v K-Jarve JK Jarve | W | 6-0 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 04/30 14:00 | - | Keila JK v FC Flora Tallinn III | W | 1-3 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 04/23 16:00 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v JK Tabasalu U21 | W | 4-1 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 04/14 16:00 | - | Parnu JK Tervis v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 6-2 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 04/06 17:30 | - | FC Flora Tallinn III v Harju JK Laagri II | W | 3-1 | |
Estonia - Liiga II | 04/03 16:30 | - | FC Nomme United U21 v FC Flora Tallinn III | W | 1-3 | |
Estonia - Esiliiga B | 11/20 10:00 | - | Tallinna JK Legion II v FC Flora Tallinn III | L | 2-1 |
FC Flora U19 Tallinn, commonly known as Flora U19 Tallinn, or simply as Flora U19, is a football club, based in Tallinn, Estonia.
Founded as FC Flora III, it is the reserve team of Flora U21, and currently plays in the II Liiga.
Reserve teams in Estonia play in the same league system as the senior team, rather than in a reserve team league. They must play at least one level below their main side, however, so Flora U19 is ineligible for promotion to the Esiliiga but can play in the Estonian Cup.