02/13 13:45 |
17 |
Trefl Gdansk
v
PGE Skra Belchatow
|
L |
3-0
|
02/10 17:00 |
16 |
Resovia Rzeszow
v
PGE Skra Belchatow
|
W |
2-3
|
01/29 19:30 |
15 |
MKS Bedzin
v
PGE Skra Belchatow
|
W |
0-3
|
01/23 14:00 |
14 |
PGE Skra Belchatow
v
Dafi Spolem Kielce
|
W |
3-2
|
01/16 16:00 |
13 |
Bielsko-Biala
v
PGE Skra Belchatow
|
W |
1-3
|
01/13 19:30 |
12 |
PGE Skra Belchatow
v
AZS Olsztyn
|
L |
1-3
|
12/19 19:00 |
11 |
Czarni Radom
v
PGE Skra Belchatow
|
W |
1-3
|
12/12 14:00 |
10 |
PGE Skra Belchatow
v
Projekt Warszawa
|
W |
3-0
|
12/09 17:00 |
9 |
Cuprum Lubin
v
PGE Skra Belchatow
|
W |
2-3
|
12/05 19:00 |
8 |
PGE Skra Belchatow
v
Kedzierzyn Kozle
|
L |
2-3
|
11/27 17:00 |
7 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz
v
PGE Skra Belchatow
|
W |
0-3
|
11/25 17:00 |
6 |
PGE Skra Belchatow
v
Jastrzebski Wegiel
|
W |
3-1
|
11/21 14:00 |
5 |
PGE Skra Belchatow
v
AZS Czestochowa
|
W |
3-0
|
11/14 13:45 |
4 |
PGE Skra Belchatow
v
Trefl Gdansk
|
W |
3-0
|
11/11 13:45 |
3 |
PGE Skra Belchatow
v
Resovia Rzeszow
|
L |
1-3
|
11/07 14:00 |
2 |
PGE Skra Belchatow
v
MKS Bedzin
|
W |
3-0
|
10/30 17:00 |
1 |
Dafi Spolem Kielce
v
PGE Skra Belchatow
|
W |
1-3
|
05/06 18:30 |
50 |
PGE Skra Belchatow
v
Jastrzebski Wegiel
|
W |
3-1
|
05/03 18:00 |
50 |
Jastrzebski Wegiel
v
PGE Skra Belchatow
|
L |
3-2
|
04/29 18:00 |
50 |
PGE Skra Belchatow
v
Jastrzebski Wegiel
|
L |
2-3
|
04/25 12:45 |
50 |
Jastrzebski Wegiel
v
PGE Skra Belchatow
|
W |
0-3
|
04/15 16:00 |
50 |
PGE Skra Belchatow
v
Jastrzebski Wegiel
|
W |
3-1
|
04/04 18:30 |
2 |
Trefl Gdansk
v
PGE Skra Belchatow
|
L |
3-2
|
03/18 19:30 |
2 |
PGE Skra Belchatow
v
Trefl Gdansk
|
L |
0-3
|
03/14 19:00 |
2 |
Trefl Gdansk
v
PGE Skra Belchatow
|
W |
1-3
|
03/07 13:45 |
2 |
PGE Skra Belchatow
v
Trefl Gdansk
|
L |
2-3
|
02/28 16:30 |
3 |
PGE Skra Belchatow
v
Kedzierzyn Kozle
|
W |
3-0
|
02/25 17:00 |
3 |
Kedzierzyn Kozle
v
PGE Skra Belchatow
|
W |
0-3
|
02/21 13:45 |
26 |
Resovia Rzeszow
v
PGE Skra Belchatow
|
L |
3-1
|
02/14 16:00 |
25 |
Bielsko-Biala
v
PGE Skra Belchatow
|
W |
1-3
|