12/16 11:00 |
- |
[7]
HC Saryarka
v
Arlan Kokshetau
[2]
|
L |
4-6
|
12/12 13:00 |
- |
[6]
HC Saryarka
v
Kulager
[9]
|
L |
2-4
|
12/11 13:00 |
- |
[6]
HC Saryarka
v
Kulager
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/05 12:30 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
HC Saryarka
[7]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/04 12:30 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
HC Saryarka
[6]
|
L |
5-0
|
12/01 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
HC Saryarka
[6]
|
L |
6-5
|
11/30 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
HC Saryarka
[6]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/26 11:00 |
- |
[7]
HC Saryarka
v
Gornyak Rudny
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/25 11:00 |
- |
[6]
HC Saryarka
v
Gornyak Rudny
[7]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/14 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Kulager
v
HC Saryarka
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/13 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Kulager
v
HC Saryarka
[5]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/10 13:00 |
- |
[1]
Arlan Kokshetau
v
HC Saryarka
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/09 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Arlan Kokshetau
v
HC Saryarka
[5]
|
L |
4-0
|
11/02 13:00 |
- |
[5]
HC Saryarka
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/01 13:00 |
- |
[5]
HC Saryarka
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[4]
|
L |
3-6
|
10/29 11:00 |
- |
[5]
HC Saryarka
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/28 11:00 |
- |
[5]
HC Saryarka
v
Ertis Pavlodar
[11]
|
W |
6-1
|
10/22 12:00 |
- |
[6]
Beibarys Atyrau
v
HC Saryarka
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/21 12:00 |
- |
[6]
Beibarys Atyrau
v
HC Saryarka
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/18 14:00 |
- |
[8]
HK Aktobe
v
HC Saryarka
[7]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/17 14:00 |
- |
[8]
HK Aktobe
v
HC Saryarka
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/13 13:00 |
- |
[6]
HC Saryarka
v
Beibarys Atyrau
[5]
|
L |
4-5
|
10/12 13:00 |
- |
[6]
HC Saryarka
v
Beibarys Atyrau
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/08 11:00 |
- |
[6]
HC Saryarka
v
HK Aktobe
[9]
|
W |
8-4
|
10/07 11:00 |
- |
[7]
HC Saryarka
v
HK Aktobe
[9]
|
W |
4-2
|
10/03 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Nomad Astana
v
HC Saryarka
[8]
|
W |
3-5
|
10/02 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Nomad Astana
v
HC Saryarka
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/29 13:00 |
- |
[9]
Gornyak Rudny
v
HC Saryarka
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
09/28 13:00 |
- |
[8]
Gornyak Rudny
v
HC Saryarka
[10]
|
W |
3-6
|
09/19 13:00 |
- |
[7]
HC Saryarka
v
Nomad Astana
[2]
|
L |
0-5
|