08/06 15:00 |
1 |
Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
v
TJ Jednota Banova
|
- |
Postponed
|
06/03 15:00 |
29 |
TJ Jednota Banova
v
AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom
|
L |
1-4
|
05/27 15:00 |
28 |
SK Sered
v
TJ Jednota Banova
|
L |
2-0
|
05/21 08:30 |
27 |
TJ Jednota Banova
v
RSC Hamsik Academy
|
W |
2-0
|
04/29 14:00 |
24 |
SK Vrakuna Bratislava
v
TJ Jednota Banova
|
W |
2-3
|
04/23 08:30 |
23 |
TJ Jednota Banova
v
Inter Bratislava
|
D |
3-3
|
04/16 14:00 |
22 |
OFK Malzenice
v
TJ Jednota Banova
|
L |
1-0
|
04/09 08:30 |
21 |
TJ Jednota Banova
v
FK Podkonice
|
D |
2-2
|
04/02 08:30 |
20 |
TJ Jednota Banova
v
Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
|
W |
2-1
|
03/25 09:30 |
19 |
FK Nove Zamky
v
TJ Jednota Banova
|
W |
1-5
|
03/19 09:30 |
18 |
TJ Jednota Banova
v
FK Belusa
|
L |
1-2
|
03/11 13:00 |
17 |
Fomat Martin
v
TJ Jednota Banova
|
W |
1-2
|
03/05 09:30 |
16 |
TJ Jednota Banova
v
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
D |
0-0
|
11/13 09:30 |
15 |
TJ Jednota Banova
v
Slovan Galanta
|
L |
2-4
|
10/30 09:30 |
13 |
TJ Jednota Banova
v
SKF Sered
|
D |
1-1
|
10/22 12:30 |
12 |
RSC Hamsik Academy
v
TJ Jednota Banova
|
D |
1-1
|
10/16 08:30 |
11 |
TJ Jednota Banova
v
OK Castkovce
|
D |
2-2
|
10/08 13:00 |
10 |
KFC Kalna nad Hronom
v
TJ Jednota Banova
|
L |
3-2
|
10/02 08:30 |
9 |
TJ Jednota Banova
v
SK Vrakuna Bratislava
|
W |
6-0
|
09/24 13:30 |
8 |
Inter Bratislava
v
TJ Jednota Banova
|
L |
3-1
|
09/18 08:30 |
7 |
TJ Jednota Banova
v
OFK Malzenice
|
L |
1-2
|
09/04 14:00 |
5 |
Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince
v
TJ Jednota Banova
|
L |
2-1
|
08/28 09:00 |
4 |
TJ Jednota Banova
v
FK Nove Zamky
|
W |
3-0
|
08/21 14:30 |
3 |
FK Belusa
v
TJ Jednota Banova
|
L |
3-2
|
08/14 08:30 |
- |
TJ Jednota Banova
v
Fomat Martin
|
L |
1-2
|
08/06 15:00 |
- |
Slovan Duslo Šala
v
TJ Jednota Banova
|
W |
0-1
|
06/05 08:30 |
- |
TJ Jednota Banova
v
MFK Dolny Kubin
|
L |
0-2
|
06/01 15:30 |
- |
TJ Jednota Banova
v
Tatran Krasno
|
W |
2-1
|
05/29 15:00 |
- |
Banik Kalinovo
v
TJ Jednota Banova
|
W |
1-3
|
05/21 15:00 |
- |
FK Rakytovce
v
TJ Jednota Banova
|
W |
0-1
|