03/17 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
03/16 06:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
W |
2-3
|
03/04 11:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
03/03 14:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
03/01 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
L |
3-2
|
02/28 12:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
02/16 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
02/14 15:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl primavera or giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
02/12 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
|
W |
3-2
|
02/11 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
W |
1-3
|
02/10 11:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl primavera or giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
01/20 13:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
12/15 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
Fakel giovanile
|
W |
3-2
|
12/14 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
L |
3-2
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR primavera or giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
L |
3-1
|
12/11 13:00 |
- |
Fakel giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
W |
2-3
|
12/10 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
L |
2-3
|
12/09 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
Zenit-UOR primavera or giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|
11/22 08:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
Belogorie 2 giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
11/20 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
11/19 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
L |
3-1
|
11/18 08:00 |
- |
Belogorie 2 giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
W |
2-3
|
11/02 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
L |
2-3
|
11/01 15:05 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
10/29 11:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
10/28 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
03/10 08:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl primavera or giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
W |
1-3
|
03/09 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
|
W |
3-2
|
03/08 11:03 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
02/13 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
W |
2-3
|