06/17 15:00 |
34 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
|
D |
1-1
|
06/10 12:00 |
33 |
MKP Carina Gubin
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
2-0
|
06/03 10:00 |
32 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Polonia Nysa
|
W |
3-1
|
05/27 14:00 |
31 |
Odra Wodzislaw
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
W |
2-4
|
05/24 15:00 |
30 |
MKS Kluczbork
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
2-1
|
05/20 10:00 |
29 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Polonia Bytom
|
L |
1-2
|
05/13 15:00 |
28 |
Lechia Zielona Góra
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
1-0
|
05/05 14:00 |
27 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
KS Stilon Gorzow
|
W |
3-1
|
04/29 14:00 |
26 |
Stal Brzeg
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
D |
1-1
|
04/23 14:00 |
25 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Sleza Wroclaw
|
L |
2-4
|
04/15 10:45 |
24 |
Rakow Czestochowa II
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
3-0
|
04/08 10:00 |
23 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Gornik Zabrze II
|
W |
5-1
|
04/01 09:00 |
22 |
Chrobry Glogow II
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
W |
1-4
|
03/25 11:00 |
21 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
|
D |
1-1
|
03/18 14:00 |
20 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
2-1
|
03/11 11:00 |
19 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
D |
2-2
|
03/04 12:00 |
18 |
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
2-0
|
11/19 12:00 |
17 |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
3-0
|
11/13 11:00 |
16 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
MKP Carina Gubin
|
D |
0-0
|
11/05 12:00 |
15 |
Polonia Nysa
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
2-0
|
10/29 10:00 |
14 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Odra Wodzislaw
|
D |
2-2
|
10/23 10:00 |
13 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
MKS Kluczbork
|
L |
0-2
|
10/15 12:00 |
12 |
Polonia Bytom
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
W |
1-2
|
10/08 10:00 |
11 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Lechia Zielona Góra
|
L |
0-4
|
10/01 13:30 |
10 |
KS Stilon Gorzow
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
D |
0-0
|
09/24 13:00 |
9 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Stal Brzeg
|
W |
6-1
|
09/17 14:30 |
8 |
Sleza Wroclaw
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
3-1
|
09/10 10:00 |
7 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Rakow Czestochowa II
|
L |
0-4
|
09/03 15:00 |
6 |
Gornik Zabrze II
v
Miedz Legnica II
|
L |
2-1
|
08/28 10:00 |
5 |
Miedz Legnica II
v
Chrobry Glogow II
|
L |
0-1
|