11/12 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Zenit-UOR primavera or giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
11/11 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Sbornaya Komanda RB Minsk Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
10/29 11:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
10/28 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
W |
1-3
|
10/27 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Yukior Yugra femminile
|
W |
3-1
|
10/25 15:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-1
|
10/24 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Berkuty Urala giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|
10/23 13:00 |
- |
Yukior Yugra femminile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
W |
1-3
|
10/01 08:00 |
- |
Fakel giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
09/30 11:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Nova-2 giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
09/29 11:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
W |
1-3
|
09/27 13:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Fakel giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
09/26 11:00 |
- |
Nova-2 giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
09/25 11:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
W |
3-2
|
03/10 14:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
03/09 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
02/13 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
02/12 15:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|
02/11 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
L |
2-3
|
01/26 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
SShOR Samotlor primavera or giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
01/24 11:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
SShOR Samotlor primavera or giovanile
|
W |
3-2
|
01/23 11:30 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 giovanile
v
Yukior Yugra femminile
|
L |
1-3
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
01/12 12:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Dinamo-2-LO giovanile
|
W |
3-2
|
01/11 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 San Piteroburgo giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
01/10 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
12/16 04:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-1
|
12/15 08:30 |
- |
Belogorye-2 giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
12/14 13:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
12/14 04:30 |
- |
Kuzbass 2 giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|