01/31 07:00 |
- |
Belogorye-2 giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
01/30 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
01/29 08:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Belogorie 2 giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
01/28 08:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
01/15 07:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Berkuty Urala giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|
01/14 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
W |
1-3
|
01/13 11:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
01/12 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
W |
2-3
|
11/08 04:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Zenit-UOR primavera or giovanile
|
L |
2-3
|
11/07 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
W |
3-2
|
11/06 11:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-2
|
11/05 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk Youth
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
03/19 09:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Dinamo-2-LO giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|
03/18 11:00 |
- |
Belogorie 2 giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-1
|
03/17 07:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
|
L |
1-3
|
03/16 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR primavera or giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
W |
1-3
|
03/14 09:00 |
- |
Nova-2 giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
03/04 09:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Belogorye-2 giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
02/14 05:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
02/13 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
02/10 11:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
02/09 09:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS giovanile
|
L |
0-3
|
01/24 10:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
W |
1-3
|
01/22 12:00 |
- |
Nova-2 giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
L |
3-0
|
01/21 10:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Zenit-UOR primavera or giovanile
|
W |
3-1
|
01/20 10:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Berkuty Urala giovanile
|
W |
3-2
|
12/13 15:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
W |
0-3
|
12/11 13:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
Tyumen-2 giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|
12/10 13:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry giovanile
v
Yenisey-2 giovanile
|
W |
1-3
|
12/09 15:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 giovanile
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord giovanile
|
W |
3-0
|