12/08 13:00 |
- |
[3]
Nomad Astana
v
Kulager
[10]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/07 13:00 |
- |
[3]
Nomad Astana
v
Kulager
[10]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/04 13:30 |
- |
[9]
HK Almaty
v
Nomad Astana
[3]
|
W |
1-4
|
12/03 11:00 |
- |
[9]
HK Almaty
v
Nomad Astana
[3]
|
L |
5-4
|
11/30 14:30 |
- |
[2]
Humo Tashkent
v
Nomad Astana
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/29 14:30 |
- |
[2]
Humo Tashkent
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[3]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/25 11:00 |
- |
[3]
Nomad Astana
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[4]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/24 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Nomad Astana
v
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/11 11:00 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Nomad Astana
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/10 12:30 |
- |
[4]
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
v
Nomad Astana
[3]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/07 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Nomad Astana
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/06 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Ertis Pavlodar
v
Nomad Astana
[4]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/02 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Arlan Kokshetau
v
Nomad Astana
[4]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/01 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Arlan Kokshetau
v
Nomad Astana
[3]
|
L |
5-1
|
10/29 11:00 |
- |
[10]
Kulager
v
Nomad Astana
[3]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/28 11:00 |
- |
[10]
Kulager
v
Nomad Astana
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/22 11:00 |
- |
[3]
Nomad Astana
v
Gornyak Rudny
[7]
|
L |
3-5
|
10/21 11:00 |
- |
[4]
Nomad Astana
v
Gornyak Rudny
[5]
|
W |
5-2
|
10/12 07:00 |
- |
[3]
Nomad Astana
v
HK Aktobe
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/11 07:00 |
- |
[3]
Nomad Astana
v
HK Aktobe
[9]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/08 07:00 |
- |
[2]
Nomad Astana
v
Beibarys Atyrau
[5]
|
L |
4-5
|
10/07 07:00 |
- |
[3]
Nomad Astana
v
Beibarys Atyrau
[5]
|
W |
5-4
|
10/03 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Nomad Astana
v
HC Saryarka
[8]
|
L |
3-5
|
10/02 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Nomad Astana
v
HC Saryarka
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/29 14:00 |
- |
[7]
HK Aktobe
v
Nomad Astana
[2]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/28 14:00 |
- |
[7]
HK Aktobe
v
Nomad Astana
[2]
|
W |
0-5
|
09/25 13:00 |
- |
[8]
Gornyak Rudny
v
Nomad Astana
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/24 13:00 |
- |
[8]
Gornyak Rudny
v
Nomad Astana
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/19 13:00 |
- |
[7]
HC Saryarka
v
Nomad Astana
[2]
|
W |
0-5
|
09/18 13:00 |
- |
[7]
HC Saryarka
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|